back-to-list

Tulokset

Oslo Cup
NOR Oslo
7. marraskuuta 2009 - 8. marraskuuta 2009

Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
3 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
5 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 BOUSTANY Matthieu 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 1. kierros STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
10 1. kierros HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 1. kierros SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 1. kierros GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 1. kierros NEILANDS Juris 1963 M LAT
14 1. kierros PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 1. kierros LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
16 1. kierros VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
17 1. kierros TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 1. kierros HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
19 1. kierros CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
20 1. kierros SKIPP Michael 1978 M GBR
21 1. kierros CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
22 1. kierros ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 1. kierros AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
24 1. kierros LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
25 1. kierros VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
26 1. kierros CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
27 1. kierros LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
28 1. kierros KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
29 1. kierros FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
30 1. kierros DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil 1973 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
31 1. kierros TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
32 1. kierros RETTER Jason 1989 M GBR
33 1. kierros KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 1. kierros GAROSCI Claudio 1982 M ITA
35 1. kierros BABBI Vitas 1986 M ITA
36 1. kierros DAMAS Jose Manuel 1986 M VEN
37 1. kierros CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
38 1. kierros VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE (HUN)
39 1. kierros PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
40 1. kierros GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
41 1. kierros AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
42 1. kierros DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
43 1. kierros LUNDVALL Ulf 1960 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
44 1. kierros DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 1. kierros WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
46 1. kierros KALNINS Normunds 1964 M LAT
47 1. kierros BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 1. kierros KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 1. kierros LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
50 1. kierros LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
51 1. kierros DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
52 1. kierros MUREL Kjartan 1972 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
53 1. kierros TEFRE Sondre 1991 M NOR
54 1. kierros FIGUEREDO Cesar 1975 M VEN
55 1. kierros GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
56 1. kierros ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
57 1. kierros EBBESTAD Paal 1950 M NOR
58 1. kierros KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
59 1. kierros MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
60 1. kierros HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)