back-to-list

Tulokset

30. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier
GER Friedrichshafen
12. tammikuuta 2008 - 13. tammikuuta 2008

Kalpa Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 ZUPANCIC David 1991 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
2 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 MAY Jonathan 1991 M GBR
10 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
15 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
16 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
18 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 CHALMERS Scott 1991 M GBR
24 ZELLWEGER Raphael 1991 M SUI
25 SALOBIR Jure 1991 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
26 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
27 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
29 TAZLARI Martin 1992 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
31 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
32 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
34 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
35 DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
36 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
38 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
39 WILLIAMS Adam 1990 M GBR
40 ALLEN James 1992 M GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
41 EDGAR Stephen 1991 M GBR
42 LAMON Olivier 1992 M SUI
43 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
44 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
47 ALBERS Matthew 1992 M GBR [i] Braaid Fencing Club (GBR)
48 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
49 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
50 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
51 BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
52 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
53 BERECZK Andrej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
54 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
55 HAUSCHILD Maximilian 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
56 FEHR Paul Adam 1991 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
57 LITTLER Joe 1993 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
57 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
60 BARRAS Antoine 1992 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
61 SIMKO Pablo 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
62 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
63 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
64 GULLIVER Harry 1992 M GBR
65 erä SILLER Niko 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 erä WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
67 erä JANSCHITZ Sebastian 1991 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
68 erä JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
69 erä HEROLD Chris 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 erä CAMPANELLA Arno 1991 M BEL
69 erä HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
72 erä STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
73 erä KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 erä LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
74 erä WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
76 erä HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
77 erä WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
78 erä GRYDBECK Pierre 1991 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
79 erä WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
80 erä HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
81 erä TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
82 erä MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
83 erä NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
84 erä GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
85 erä CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
86 erä KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 erä CLAßEN Sven 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 erä STEWART-WATSON David 1992 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
90 erä AUDOORE Geraard 1991 M BEL
90 erä LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
92 erä BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
93 erä HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
94 erä KOWATSCH Patrick 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 erä PFAU Maximilian 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
96 erä FRANKOVIC Leon 1991 M SLO
97 erä MEISEN Nico 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 erä KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
99 erä UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
99 erä BILASH Denis 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
101 erä LABIAU Jeroen 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
102 erä GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
103 erä MCCONNON Ramana 1991 M GBR
104 erä MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
105 erä FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
106 erä JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
107 erä BRAUNE Ziya 1992 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
108 erä SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
109 erä TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
109 erä REBHOLZ Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
109 erä HUGHES Benjamin 1991 M GBR
112 erä BRACKE Michael 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
112 erä KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
114 erä RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
114 erä BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
114 erä SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
117 erä GRUETTER Nico 1991 M SUI
117 erä SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
119 erä GREGERSEN Hans-Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
120 erä BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
120 erä RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
122 erä MEISENHEIMER Max 1992 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
123 erä FINK Cédric 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
123 erä HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
123 erä ARMBRUSTER Jens 1992 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
126 erä BERHARD Hans-Constantin 1992 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
127 erä FERGUSON Alexander 1991 M GBR
128 erä BARTH Maximilian 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
129 erä BUNTZ Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
130 erä SZAM Marc 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
130 erä MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 erä BEERHEIDE Nicolai 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
132 erä SANDTNER Till 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
134 erä RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
135 erä WALLIG Sven 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
137 erä PLÖTZWICH Robin 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
137 erä MESIC Smail 1992 M AUT
139 1. kierros DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
139 1. kierros WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
141 1. kierros BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
142 1. kierros THIRY Florian 1992 M BEL
143 1. kierros JUNG Sascha 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
144 1. kierros HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
145 1. kierros PELZ Kevin 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
146 1. kierros KERNATS Michal-Gejza 1992 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
147 1. kierros MILA Olivier 1991 M SUI
148 1. kierros LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
149 1. kierros HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
150 1. kierros ECKER Mark 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
151 1. kierros ROTH Daniel 1993 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
152 1. kierros THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
153 1. kierros BASTY Nicolas 1992 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
154 1. kierros LAMBERT Jonathan 1992 M GBR Wrexham FC (GBR)
155 1. kierros BÖSCH Michael 1993 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
156 1. kierros PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
157 1. kierros WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
158 1. kierros KATHAN Leonard 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
159 1. kierros TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
160 1. kierros ALLGEUER Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
160 1. kierros PRAEHOFER Ullrich 1992 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
162 1. kierros BLANK Tobias 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
162 1. kierros MITTERHUMMER Max 1991 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
164 1. kierros HIESMAYR Fritz 1993 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
164 1. kierros FONK Misch 1992 M LUX
166 1. kierros ERDENESUKH Tugsbilig 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
167 1. kierros NEUMANN Till 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
168 1. kierros JUMEAU Francois 1993 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
169 1. kierros TROEHLER Dimitri 1991 M SUI
169 1. kierros KLEINSCHMIDT Philip 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
169 1. kierros MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
172 1. kierros SCHÄFER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
173 1. kierros HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
173 1. kierros REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
175 1. kierros VONIER Constantin 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
176 1. kierros GELLEN Kristof 1993 M AUT
177 1. kierros SERVE Rafael 1992 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
177 1. kierros JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
179 1. kierros SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
180 1. kierros SACK Christof 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
181 1. kierros HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
182 1. kierros HANKEL Dennis 1994 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
183 1. kierros LONNEMANN Fritz 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
184 1. kierros SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
184 1. kierros WYROBNIK Benjamin 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
186 1. kierros HOPPE Max 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
187 1. kierros ZIERL Fabio 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
188 1. kierros WEISS Linus 1993 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
189 1. kierros KNES Konstantin 1993 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
189 1. kierros KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
191 1. kierros OBENAUER Lennart 1994 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
192 1. kierros MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
192 1. kierros HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
194 1. kierros LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)