back-to-list

Tulokset

2016 European Championships U23
BUL Plovdiv
1. toukokuuta 2016 - 4. toukokuuta 2016

Kalpa Miehet U23 Henkilökohtainen history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
2 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
5 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
6 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
8 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
9 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
10 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
11 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
13 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
15 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
16 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
18 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
19 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
20 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
22 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
23 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
24 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
25 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
26 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
27 KAIBULAIEV Daniil 1994 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
28 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
28 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
30 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
32 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
33 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
34 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
35 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
36 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
37 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
38 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
39 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
40 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
41 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
42 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
43 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
45 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
47 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
48 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
49 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
50 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
51 LACHIANI Tomer 1998 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
52 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
53 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
54 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
57 MATTSSON Oliver 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
58 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
59 1. kierros NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
60 1. kierros ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
61 1. kierros TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
62 1. kierros BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
63 1. kierros LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
63 1. kierros LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
65 1. kierros SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
66 1. kierros VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
67 1. kierros KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
68 1. kierros BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
69 1. kierros LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
70 1. kierros TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
71 1. kierros ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
72 1. kierros DICKINSON Matthew 1999 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
73 1. kierros SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
74 1. kierros TATAROGLU Berk 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
75 1. kierros STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
76 1. kierros GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)