back-to-list

Tulokset

56. Coupe d'Europe
GER Heidenheim
24. tammikuuta 2016 - 24. tammikuuta 2016

Kalpa Miehet Senior Joukkue history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 RODEZ AVEYRON       FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 LEVALLOIS SC       FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 C.E. OLIMPO       ESP
3 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
3 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 CUBELLS Eduardo 1991 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
4 MOSCOW       RUS
4 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
4 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
4 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
4 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
5 SC PRAHA       CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
6 HAPOEL KFAR-SABA       ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
6 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 SHWSM KIEW       UKR
7 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
7 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
7 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
7 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 BALATON TAPOLCA       HUN
9 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 RZOPE MINSK       BLR
10 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
10 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
11 FUL LINZ       AUT FU Linz (AUT)
11 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
11 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
11 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
12 AZS AWF WROCLAW       POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
12 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
12 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
12 GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
12 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
13 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 DIAFONIDIS Theofilos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 CSM SATU MARE       ROU
14 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
14 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
14 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
14 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
15 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 JOUFFRAY Jean-Baptiste 1989 M FRA DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
16 KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
17 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 AGGELIS Constantinos 1966 M GRE Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)