back-to-list

Tulokset

55. TISSOT Grand Prix
SUI Bern
23. marraskuuta 2018 - 25. marraskuuta 2018

Kalpa Miehet Senior Joukkue history
ranking status erä name yob sukupuoli   Maa Seura
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
1 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
2 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
2 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
3 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
3 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
3 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
4 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
5 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
6 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
7 N USA       USA
7 N KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
7 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
7 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
7 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
8 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
8 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
9 N SPAIN       ESP
9 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
9 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
9 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
9 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
10 N CHINA       CHN
10 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
10 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
10 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
10 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
11 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
11 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
11 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
12 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
12 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
12 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
12 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
12 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N VENEZUELA       VEN
14 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
14 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
14 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
14 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
15 N DENMARK       DEN
15 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
15 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
16 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
16 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
16 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
16 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
17 N ISRAEL       ISR
17 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
18 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
18 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
18 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
18 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
18 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
19 N ESTONIA       EST
19 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
19 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
19 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 N ARGENTINA       ARG
20 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
20 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
20 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
21 N EGYPT       EGY
21 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
21 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
21 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
21 N SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
22 N POLAND       POL
22 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
22 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
22 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
22 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
23 N COLOMBIA       COL
23 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
23 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
23 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
24 N CANADA       CAN
24 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
24 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
24 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
24 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
25 N SWEDEN       SWE
25 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N NETHERLANDS       NED
26 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
26 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
26 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
26 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
27 N BRAZIL       BRA
27 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 N BELGIUM       BEL
28 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
28 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
28 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
29 N FINLAND       FIN
29 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
30 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
30 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
30 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
30 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
30 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE