Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani Veterani
ITA Bressanone
24 de junio de 2021 - 27 de junio de 2021

Foil Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
2 N DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
3 N GARZINI Marinella 1950 F ITA
3 N MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA
5 N SARZINA Fulvia 1958 F ITA

Foil Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GANASSIN Martina 1971 F ITA
2 N LATTANZIO Maria Grazia 1967 F ITA
3 N BENUCCI Elena 1969 F ITA
3 N WEI Liqin 1962 F CHN
5 N MARTINI Lavinia 1971 F ITA
6 N SARACINO Enza 1963 F ITA
7 N ARDIGO Silvia 1970 F ITA
8 N AZIN Francesca 1962 F ITA
9 N ROSSI Marina 1964 F ITA
10 N GRILLO Loredana 1965 F ITA
11 N ASQUINI Alessandra 1964 F ITA

Foil Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ATTILI Marianna 1977 F ITA
2 N ZURLO Francesca 1973 F ITA
3 N NERI Laura 1974 F ITA
3 N ZANCO Ester 1974 F ITA
5 N SOPETTO Silvia 1976 F ITA

Foil Women's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N QUADRI Paola 1983 F ITA
2 N TAMOSIUNAITE Greta 1991 F ITA
3 N CORNA Lorena 1991 F ITA
3 N ANNICCHIARICO Roberta 1989 F ITA
5 N DAL DON Anna 1997 F ITA
6 N DIMITRI Giovanna Maria 1990 F ITA

Foil Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CARMINA Riccardo 1948 M ITA
2 N ZULIANI Giulio 1945 M ITA
3 N FILIPPI Fabrizio 1946 M ITA
3 N BOCCONI Andrea 1950 M ITA
5 N CUOMO Bruno 1951 M ITA
6 N ZANCATO Antonio 1951 M ITA

Foil Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOSIO Marco 1961 M ITA
2 N QUAGLIA Giovanni 1958 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
3 N PAROLI Giulio 1952 M ITA
3 N VANNUCCI Antonio 1958 M ITA
5 N DE SANTIS Michele 1961 M ITA
6 N ROVERE Enrico 1960 M ITA
7 N PARISI Pasquale 1953 M ITA
8 N FALDINI Roberto 1954 M ITA
9 N MASCIARI Maurizio 1961 M ITA
10 N DENUNZIO Maurizio 1961 M ITA

Foil Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
2 N PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo 1969 M ITA
3 N GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco 1965 M ITA
3 N VANNUCCI Dino 1967 M ITA
5 N CALLEGARINI Pierantonio 1968 M ITA
6 N LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
7 N GANGI Cesare Antonio 1966 M ITA
7 N CAGGIANI Filippo 1969 M ITA
9 N LECCESE Francesco 1970 M ITA
10 N ROSANO Camillo 1963 M ITA
11 N MICHON Giorgio 1962 M ITA
12 N CICOIRA Mario 1969 M ITA
13 N GIOVINE Luigi 1968 M ITA
14 N ROTONDO Antonio 1965 M ITA
15 N LUCREZI Gino 1969 M ITA

Foil Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RICHIARDI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
2 N D'ATTELLIS Pietro 1981 M ITA
3 N GHITTI Michele 1979 M ITA
3 N BARONE Marco 1973 M ITA
5 N NANI Maurizio 1972 M ITA

Foil Men's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
2 N INVERARDI Jacopo 1982 M ITA

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
2 N ENGEL RENATE 1958 F ITA
3 N DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
3 N GERVASINI Antonella 1958 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
5 N ALBINI Adriana 1955 F ITA
6 N GARZINI Marinella 1950 F ITA
7 N MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
2 N VIOLATI Flaminia 1967 F ITA
3 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
3 N ROBERTI Elisabetta 1965 F ITA
5 N ARDIGO Silvia 1970 F ITA
6 N WEI Liqin 1962 F CHN
7 N BONATO Iliana Diana 1967 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
8 N AZIN Francesca 1962 F ITA
9 N LANZA Paola 1971 F ITA
10 N PASI Roberta 1967 F ITA
11 N ASQUINI Alessandra 1964 F ITA
12 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
13 N PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
14 N HIRSCH Debora 1967 F ITA
15 N GRILLO Loredana 1965 F ITA
16 N BARBISOTTI Maura Maria 1964 F ITA

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CARGNONI Isabella 1977 F ITA
2 N RAVASI Roberta 1975 F ITA
3 N DRAG Sofia 1980 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
3 N PURICELLI Laura 1974 F ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
5 N VITALE Sara 1974 F ITA
6 N PELA MARZIA 1975 F ITA
7 N CHUBINIDZE Natia 1979 F ITA
8 N GIOVANNETTI Elisabetta 1975 F ITA
9 N TASSISTO Chiara 1979 F ITA
10 N CARUSI Fulvia 1972 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
11 N MOSCA Federica 1974 F ITA
12 N LESSOVA Marcela 1979 F ITA
13 N VALORZI DANIELA 1974 F ITA
14 N LATORRACA Monia 1975 F ITA
15 N GRANETTO Loretta 1972 F ITA
16 N FAVARETTO Eloisa 1977 F ITA
17 N TRAPANESE Valeria 1974 F ITA

Epee Women's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LANFRANCO Manuela 1991 F ITA
2 N MARIANO REFUGIO Kristian Angeli 1989 F ITA
3 N COMETTI Alice 1982 F ITA
3 N PAGANOTTI Francesca 1996 F ITA
5 N LANDI Maria-Laura 1995 F ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
6 N CUSCINI Elisa 1982 F ITA
7 N GALLI Veronica 1990 F ITA
8 N CAVALLOTTO Chiara 1996 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
9 N DIMITRI Giovanna Maria 1990 F ITA
10 N MASINI Arianna 1995 F ITA
11 N PROVOLO Martina 1996 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
12 N COLOGNA Jessica 1990 F ITA
13 N CORNA Lorena 1991 F ITA

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANDRIOLI Dino 1949 M ITA
2 N PEZONE Salvatore 1947 M ITA
3 N CUOMO Bruno 1951 M ITA
3 N BUONGIARDINO Simonpaolo 1947 M ITA
5 N BEDANI ATTILIO 1950 M ITA
6 N DIONISIO Giorgio 1943 M ITA

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIANCA Giuliano 1954 M ITA VS BOLOGNA (ITA)
2 N ROMANELLI Carlo 1955 M ITA
3 N DI MATTEO Roberto 1956 M ITA
3 N MARINO Giuseppe 1952 M ITA
5 N D'ARCANGELO Paolo 1954 M ITA
6 N VANNUCCI Antonio 1958 M ITA
7 N PORA Valentin 1956 M ITA
8 N SPANO Umberto 1959 M ITA
9 N COZZI Andrea 1961 M ITA
10 N PASTORINO OLMI Alessandro 1956 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
11 N PAIANO Roberto 1959 M ITA
12 N BATTIGALLI Pierpaolo 1961 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
13 N BELLI PAOLO 1958 M ITA
14 N SILVESTRI Gianfranco 1960 M ITA
15 N CALLERI Michele 1960 M ITA
16 N EICHBERG Michael 1956 M ITA
17 N FASCI Antonio Mauro 1961 M ITA
18 N ALLIEVI Gianluca 1960 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
19 N PREITE Luca 1954 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
20 N BETTICA Paolo 1961 M ITA
21 N RICCIONI Massimo 1959 M ITA
22 N DENUNZIO Maurizio 1961 M ITA
22 N POLLIFRONE LUCIANO 1952 M ITA Dielleffe Scherma Venezia (ITA)
24 N CRIVELLI MAURIZIO 1956 M ITA
25 N RIZZI Marco 1956 M ITA
26 N ROVERE Enrico 1960 M ITA
27 N ALOVISI Gabriele 1961 M ITA
28 N CALITERNA Piero 1958 M ITA
29 N BREDDO UGO 1958 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
30 N FRANCESCHINI Alberto Gustavo 1961 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
31 N GIULIO Carlo Gustavo 1957 M ITA
32 N MANCA Sebastiano 1961 M ITA

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VINCENZI Gabriele 1970 M ITA
2 N PIRANI Claudio 1969 M ITA
3 N BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo 1965 M ITA
3 N CARACCIOLO Stefano 1966 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
5 N ROTA Carlo 1970 M ITA
6 N ZICARI Alberto 1964 M ITA
7 N PERUCHETTI Fabio 1963 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 N CICOIRA Mario 1969 M ITA
9 N LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
10 N DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
11 N CALLERI Marco 1964 M ITA
12 N ORLANDO Roberto 1965 M ITA
13 N TULUMELLO Giovanni 1965 M ITA
14 N SERTO Claudio 1965 M ITA
15 N PANECALDO Massimiliano 1968 M ITA
16 N CAFIERO Antonio 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
17 N RUSSO Eugenio Attilio 1966 M ITA
18 N CASAGRANDE Flavio 1966 M ITA
19 N SEREBRYAKOV Stanislav 1969 M RUS
20 N MONACÒ Silvio 1966 M ITA
21 N LECCESE Francesco 1970 M ITA
22 N BORRIONE Marco 1964 M ITA
23 N MARCUCCIO Augusto 1965 M ITA
24 N BONDI Alberto 1964 M ITA
25 N VACCARI Marco 1964 M ITA
26 N BERTOLLA Antonello 1964 M ITA
27 N DEPASE Alessandro 1968 M ITA
28 N PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo 1969 M ITA
29 N LA SCALA Piero 1963 M ITA
30 N CHIARAMONTE Roberto Antonio 1965 M ITA
31 N ARMELIN Renzo 1963 M ITA
32 N CORDUA Francesco 1964 M ITA
33 N MASARIN Eligio 1967 M ITA
34 N BELLOMO Francesco 1962 M ITA
35 N VITALE Gennaro 1965 M ITA
36 N RENINO Ciro 1964 M ITA
37 N CREMONESI Claudio 1963 M ITA
38 N LOMBARDO Francesco 1962 M ITA
39 N BRAMBILLA Marco 1966 M ITA
40 N MASSA Maurizio 1966 M ITA
41 N LANZILLO Massimo 1966 M ITA

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VARONE Francesco 1981 M ITA
2 N SALAMANDRA Paolo 1975 M ITA
3 N VICHI Tommaso 1972 M ITA
4 N SIMEONE Roberto 1975 M ITA
5 N BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
6 N POPPER Luca 1972 M USA
7 N BOTTACIN Enrico 1978 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
8 N VOLPI Jonathan 1973 M ITA
9 N FENZI Carlo 1977 M ITA
10 N TULUMELLO Carmelo 1972 M ITA
11 N OSSOWSKI Radoslaw 1976 M ITA
12 N CELLI Emiliano 1972 M ITA
13 N DE STASIO Giuseppe 1981 M ITA
14 N NANI Maurizio 1972 M ITA
15 N VOTO Matteo 1980 M ITA
16 N BAROGLIO Simone 1981 M ITA
17 N GHITTI Michele 1979 M ITA
18 N PIETROPINTO Vittorio 1975 M ITA
19 N ZONNO Michele 1975 M ITA
20 N BONAGURA Salvatore 1972 M ITA
21 N FERRARINI Matteo 1972 M ITA
22 N BIENTINESI Lanfabio 1977 M ITA
23 N RAFFAGLIO Matteo 1975 M ITA
24 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
25 N BRUSINI Emanuele 1972 M ITA CS Viareggio (ITA)
26 N DE LUCA Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
27 N PINOTTI ANDREA 1974 M ITA
28 N MASSIMINO Christian 1972 M ITA
29 N CAVALIERE Marco 1975 M ITA
30 N BOTTOS Iuri 1972 M ITA
31 N CUCCHIARA Aurelio Lucio 1973 M ITA
32 N NITRI Massimo 1972 M ITA
33 N BASILE Fioretto Luca 1981 M ITA
34 N BONDUA Marco 1972 M ITA
35 N DI MUNZIO Gabriele 1972 M ITA
36 N SPINELLI Domenico 1975 M ITA
37 N FALCONI Daniele 1972 M ITA
38 N ZORZO Riccardo 1975 M ITA
39 N MAGLIOZZI Roberto 1976 M ITA

Epee Men's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
2 N SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
3 N BARBARA Fabio 1995 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
3 N PEDONE Mattia 1983 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
5 N VACANTE Gaetano 1993 M ITA
6 N BUZZI Giovanni Battista 1996 M ITA
7 N PAROLA Mauro 1990 M ITA
8 N LOIOTILE Alessandro 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
9 N PICCHI Federico 1995 M USA
10 N MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
11 N VENZA William 1995 M ITA TACS (ITA)
12 N FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
13 N MANNI Gianluca 1995 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
14 N ROMANENGHI Riccardo 1992 M ITA
15 N PANICO Riccardo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
16 N BARCELLA Luca 1994 M ITA
17 N ADDUASIO Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pinerolo ASD (ITA)
18 N TRAMACERE Davide Luigi 1997 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
19 N CALLERI Matteo 1992 M ITA
20 N CASTAGNETTI Massimo 1991 M ITA
21 N MERLINI Alberto 1985 M ITA
22 N PANTALONE Stefano 1986 M ITA
23 N MANTOVANI Marco 1980 M ITA
24 N ROMANO Orso Maria 1988 M ITA
25 N LAUGELLI Loris 1988 M ITA
26 N VINALES IZNAGA Yosniel 1988 M ITA

Sabre Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAMERIN Margherita 1959 F ITA
2 N TOPATIGH Rosangela 1960 F ITA
3 N BANDIERI Claudia 1957 F ITA
3 N DEROSE Miyako 1957 F JPN
5 N ALBINI Adriana 1955 F ITA
6 N VILLANOVA Nicoletta 1959 F ITA
7 N GARZINI Marinella 1950 F ITA

Sabre Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GANASSIN Martina 1971 F ITA
2 N DRIGO Costanza 1970 F ITA
3 N GIORDANO Maria Teresa Niside 1967 F ITA
3 N STOCCO Monica 1964 F ITA
5 N ZAGARESE Samantha 1971 F ITA
6 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)

Sabre Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DI LORENZO Ilaria 1981 F ITA
2 N SIRACUSANO Donatella 1974 F ITA
3 N RAMELLA PAIRIN Alessandra 1974 F ITA
3 N TRAPANESE Valeria 1974 F ITA

Sabre Women's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POZZI Federica 1995 F ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
2 N ANNICCHIARICO Roberta 1989 F ITA
3 N CAVALLOTTO Chiara 1996 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
3 N DI CHIO Gaia 1997 F ITA
5 N PESANDO Tania 1986 F ITA
6 N LOFFREDO Francesca 1994 F ITA
7 N FRIZIERO Martina 1993 F ITA
8 N TAMOSIUNAITE Greta 1991 F ITA
9 N DIMITRI Giovanna Maria 1990 F ITA

Sabre Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CARMINA Riccardo 1948 M ITA
2 N FILIPPI Fabrizio 1946 M ITA
3 N BOCCONI Andrea 1950 M ITA
3 N ZANCATO Antonio 1951 M ITA
5 N NEGRO Francesco Eugenio 1944 M ITA
6 N BEDANI ATTILIO 1950 M ITA

Sabre Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEIRA CHIOS Alberto 1959 M ITA
2 N BUSI Paolo 1959 M ITA
3 N PAROLI Giulio 1952 M ITA
3 N ANTINORO Enrico 1955 M ITA
5 N DE ANGELIS Massimo 1955 M ITA
6 N LANCELLOTTI Giovanni 1954 M ITA
7 N FALASCHI Luca 1960 M ITA
8 N PARISI Pasquale 1953 M ITA
9 N FALDINI Roberto 1954 M ITA
10 N ZANELLATO Achille 1956 M ITA

Sabre Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EMMERICH Oliver 1967 M ITA
2 N LANCIOTTI Stefano 1967 M ITA
3 N MATRIGALI Camillo 1971 M ITA
3 N CASTAGNER Diego 1971 M ITA
5 N LUCARIELLO Luciano 1965 M ITA
6 N DE CAROLIS Aurelio 1964 M ITA
7 N POSTORINO Alessandro 1963 M ITA
8 N TALLARICO Vincenzo 1963 M ITA
9 N ZANZOT Gian-Luca 1968 M ITA
10 N LUZZO Antonio 1962 M ITA
11 N CAFIERO Antonio 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
12 N PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo 1969 M ITA
13 N LANARI Ildo 1962 M ITA
14 N ZANOTTO Davide 1968 M ITA
15 N DI GIOVAN Paolo Roberto 1962 M ITA

Sabre Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZANELLATO Lorenzo 1980 M ITA
2 N GAY Paolo 1978 M ITA
3 N AMALFITANO Roberto 1978 M ITA
3 N GIOVANGIACOMO Luca 1978 M ITA
5 N PETRONE Davide 1976 M ITA
6 N TUZZOLINO Ivan 1981 M ITA
7 N PARISE Alessandro 1976 M ITA
8 N DRAGO Luca 1978 M ITA
9 N ADINOLFI Antonio 1972 M ITA
10 N GATTO Fabrizio 1974 M ITA
11 N NANI Maurizio 1972 M ITA
12 N FRANCESCONI Manuel 1976 M ITA
13 N AGOSTINI Luca 1975 M ITA

Sabre Men's V30 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENEDETTO Enrico-Maria 1989 M ITA
2 N LISPI Alessandro 1993 M ITA Gaudini Roma ASD (ITA)
3 N CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
3 N DI GIULIO Giacomo Emanuele 1991 M ITA
5 N SARCINA Alessio Orazio 1987 M ITA
6 N DE VIVO RUMBOLDT Pietro 1995 M ITA
7 N BARSOTTI Giorgio 1992 M ITA
8 N SAVIO Daniele 1993 M ITA
9 N GENNARI Alessandro 1985 M ITA