Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
10 de noviembre de 2018 - 11 de noviembre de 2018

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
2 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
11 N NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
12 N GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
13 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
16 N KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
17 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
20 N KOLETSI Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
21 N BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 N NTINI Ekaterini 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
23 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
24 N GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
25 N PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
26 N VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N 1st round MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N 1st round STEFANOUDAKI Eva 2002 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
29 N 1st round PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
30 N 1st round AMANATIDOU Chrysoula 2005 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
31 N 1st round MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
32 N 1st round KETSETZI Maria 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)