Back to list

Results

Coupe Akropolis
GRE Athens
8 de marzo de 2019 - 10 de marzo de 2019

Sabre Women's Senior Equipo History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
1 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
2 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
2 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
3 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
3 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
3 N GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
4 N USA       USA
4 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
4 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
4 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
4 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
5 N JAPAN       JPN
5 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
5 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
5 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
5 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
6 N KOREA       KOR
6 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
6 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
6 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
6 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
7 N SPAIN       ESP
7 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
7 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
7 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
7 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
8 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
8 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
8 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
9 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
9 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
10 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
10 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
10 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
11 N POLAND       POL
11 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
11 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
11 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
11 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 N VENEZUELA       VEN
12 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
12 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
12 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
12 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
13 N BELARUS       BLR
13 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
13 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
13 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
14 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
14 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
14 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
16 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
16 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
16 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
16 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
17 N CANADA       CAN
17 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
17 N BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
17 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
17 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
18 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
18 N BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
18 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
18 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
19 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
19 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
19 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
19 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
19 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
20 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
20 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
20 N CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
20 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
21 N THAILAND       THA
21 N INNURAK Onwipha 1998 F THA
21 N SRINUALAD Bandhita 1996 F THA
21 N NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1996 F THA
21 N PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2002 F THA
22 N DOMINICAN REPUBLIC       DOM
22 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
22 N DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
22 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
23 N BULGARIA       BUL
23 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
23 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
23 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
23 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
24 N GREECE       GRE
24 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
24 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
25 N ROMANIA       ROU
25 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
25 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
25 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)