Back to list

Results

13. Allstar-Cup
GER Reutlingen
7 de noviembre de 2015 - 8 de noviembre de 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
5 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
7 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
8 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
9 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
10 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
14 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
16 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
17 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
19 AL-HAMOUD Muhanna 1991 M KSA
20 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
21 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
22 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
23 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
24 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
25 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
26 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
27 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
30 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
32 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
33 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
33 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
36 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
37 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
39 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
40 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
41 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
42 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 STEPHAN Jens 1978 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
43 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
43 KELLER Stefan 1960 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
46 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
47 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
48 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
50 DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
52 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
53 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
55 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
56 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
58 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
59 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
60 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
61 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
62 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
63 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
64 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
68 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
69 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
70 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
72 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
75 VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
76 KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
77 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
78 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
79 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 KREMER Nicolas 1986 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
81 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
82 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
82 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
84 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
85 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
86 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
87 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
89 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
91 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
93 LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
94 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
95 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
96 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
97 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
98 DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
99 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
100 CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
101 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
102 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
103 ULLRICH Niclas 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
104 GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
105 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
106 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
107 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
108 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
109 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
110 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
111 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
112 MES Serge 1992 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
113 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
115 BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
116 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
117 FANDEYEV Victor 1996 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
118 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
119 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
120 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
121 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
123 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
124 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
124 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
126 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
126 KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
128 FLORENSKI Marc 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
128 BARTHEL Arnaud 1973 M FRA
128 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
131 SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER
131 JENNER Timothy 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
133 HIERL Tobias 1998 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
134 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
135 LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
136 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
137 ALDOSSARI Abdullah K 1996 M KSA
138 WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
138 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
140 DITTLER Ludwig 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
140 BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
142 KRAPPATSCH Robin 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
143 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
143 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
145 1st round REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
146 1st round BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
147 1st round PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
147 1st round HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
149 1st round VEIT Julian 1975 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
150 1st round HERRMANN Elmar 1973 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
151 1st round HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
152 1st round BRUCKER Nils 1988 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
152 1st round EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
152 1st round ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
155 1st round PORA Valentin 1956 M ITA
155 1st round ROSSETTO Francesco 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
155 1st round REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
158 1st round KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
159 1st round NEUTZNER Manfred 1970 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
160 1st round FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
161 1st round FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
162 1st round MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
163 1st round BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
163 1st round JAKOB Thomas 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
165 1st round VERST Gerald 1966 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
165 1st round SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
167 1st round WIESNER Michael 1997 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
168 1st round ESSIG André 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
169 1st round HÄNEL Nico 1991 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
169 1st round LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
171 1st round KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
171 1st round ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
173 1st round VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
173 1st round WÖRNER Stefan 1970 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
175 1st round THIEL Pierguiseppe 1987 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
176 1st round ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
177 1st round SANLI Özay 1977 M TUR Sportfechten Laim (GER)
F HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
F BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
F DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
F MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
F MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)