Back to list

Results

2016 Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20
KSA Dammam
20 de febrero de 2016 - 23 de febrero de 2016

Epee Men's U20 Equipo History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHINA       CHN
1 CHEN Zhaohao 1996 M CHN
1 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
1 ZHANG Heng 1996 M CHN
1 DU Jiaming 1997 M CHN
2 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
2 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
2 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
2 MAK Lok Man 1997 M HKG
2 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
3 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
3 ONO Masahide 1996 M JPN
3 NAKAMURA Go 1996 M JPN
4 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
4 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
4 HSU Ching Wen 1996 M TPE
4 SU Wen Hsien 1999 M TPE
4 TSAI Ching Chang 1996 M TPE
5 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
5 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
5 KELLERMAN Alexandr 1996 M KAZ
5 FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
5 SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
6 SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
6 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
6 ALDOSSARI Abdullah K 1996 M KSA
6 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
6 ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
7 KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
7 ABDRAKHMAN UULU Kubatbek 1996 M KGZ
7 KHRIPCHENKO Radion 1998 M KGZ ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
7 MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
7 BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
8 KOREA       KOR
8 PARK Jungwan 1996 M KOR
8 HAHM Jungjun 1998 M KOR
8 KIM Jaegwan 1998 M KOR
8 KIM Wooihl 1998 M KOR
9 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
9 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
9 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
9 ABDUVALIEV Temurbek 1996 M UZB
9 JALILOV Jurabek 1999 M UZB
10 BAHRAIN       BRN
10 ABUSAIF Husain 1998 M BRN
10 KHAMIS Hamad 1998 M BRN
10 ALATAWI Saoud 2000 M BRN
10 ALBALUSHI Abdulla 2000 M BRN
11 INDIA       IND
11 SINGH Tanishvir 1998 M IND
11 SINGH Oinam Victor 1999 M IND
11 RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
11 KUMAR Ajay Kumar 1998 M IND
12 THAILAND       THA
12 RINSAKUN Suebsakun 1999 M THA
12 DEEJING Manatsawee 1998 M THA
12 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
12 CHANTHARAPIDOK Tanwa 1997 M THA
13 IRAQ       IRQ
13 AL-MALIKI Hasan 1999 M IRQ
13 AJMI Muntadher 1999 M IRQ
13 ALI-LAMI Sajjad 1998 M IRQ
13 MAHBAS Hayder 1997 M IRQ
14 QATAR       QAT
14 AL-MALKI Saoud 2001 M QAT
14 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
14 AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
14 AL-MULLA Khalid 2000 M QAT
0 YEMEN       YEM
0 1st round NOMAN Adeb 1999 M YEM
0 1st round AL-SALEHI Saleh Musaed Nasser 2000 M YEM
0 1st round AL-SALEMI Mohammed 2002 M YEM
0 1st round AL-RADMANI Ahmed 2002 M YEM