Back to list

Results

COUPE ACROPOLIS
GRE ATHENS
17 de febrero de 2017 - 19 de febrero de 2017

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
5 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
6 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
7 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
8 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
10 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
11 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
13 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
13 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
13 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
18 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
19 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
20 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR FC Offenbach (GER)
21 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
23 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
24 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
24 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
26 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
28 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
29 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
30 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
31 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
32 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
33 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
34 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
35 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
35 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
37 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
38 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
39 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
40 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
41 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
42 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
43 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
44 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
45 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
46 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
47 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
48 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
49 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
50 YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
51 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
52 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
53 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK (HUN)
54 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
55 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
56 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
57 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
58 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
59 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
60 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
61 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
62 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
63 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
64 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
66 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
67 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
68 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
69 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
70 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
72 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
73 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
73 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
75 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
76 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
77 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
78 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
79 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
80 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
81 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
82 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
83 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
84 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
85 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
86 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
87 SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1990 F KAZ
88 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
89 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
90 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
91 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
92 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
93 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
94 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
95 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
96 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
97 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
98 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
99 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
100 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
101 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
102 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
103 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
104 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
105 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
106 DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
107 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
108 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
109 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
110 SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
111 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
112 BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
113 MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
113 BOURDOUKI Maria 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
115 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
116 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
117 ZHONG Yuting 1998 F CHN
118 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
119 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
120 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
121 SZILAGYI Fruzsina 1993 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
122 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
123 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
124 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
125 1st round VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
126 1st round PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
127 1st round CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
128 1st round DEMIRAY Beyza 1998 F TUR
129 1st round MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
130 1st round GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
131 1st round CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
132 1st round DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
133 1st round UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
134 1st round PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
135 1st round BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
136 1st round RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
137 1st round SOW Assietou 1994 F SEN
138 1st round DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
139 1st round TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
140 1st round BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
141 1st round SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
142 1st round SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
143 1st round SARICAM Melis 2000 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
144 1st round RYDENFELT Emmi 1984 F FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
145 1st round BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
145 1st round KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
147 1st round STEER Letitia 1991 F GBR
148 1st round KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
149 1st round AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
150 1st round ELYS Laycy 1975 F FIE
151 1st round PARASYRI Georgia 1998 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
152 1st round SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
152 1st round DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
154 1st round WU Zhiyu 2001 F CAN
155 1st round LIU Bai Xun You 2001 F CAN