Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATHANASIOU Eleni | 2003 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
PAPPA Antonia | 2006 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
PSOFAKI Danai Pigi | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
THEODOSI Vasiliki | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni | 2004 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
LIVANOU Eirini | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
LYTINA Ekaterini | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline | 2003 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
PALASKA Agni | 2004 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
TSAOUSI Lida | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
TZIOKOU Nikoletta | 2006 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
NANOU Zoi | 2006 |
GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
CHATZAKOU Ioanna | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
KEFALA Konstantina | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
PAPADA Anna Iosifina | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro | 2005 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
KECHAGIA Loukia | 2005 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KONTOGIORGI Ismini | 2004 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
AMANATIDOU Chrysoula | 2005 |
GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KATSINOU Eleni | 2006 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
KETSETZI Maria | 2003 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
TOURTOURI Vagia | 2006 |
GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
TSAMPAZLI Michaela | 2005 |
GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
TSATSARAKI Dimitra | 2006 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
TSIOPTSIA Despina | 2006 |
GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
TSIOPTSIA Vasiliki | 2003 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria | 2004 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
FANARIOTI Eleni | 2004 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta | 2004 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi | 2003 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina | 2003 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni | 2006 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
GOGOU Eleni Lydia | 2004 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
IOANNIDOU Christina | 2005 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
GERONIKOU Anna | 2004 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
ANAXAGOROU Vasiliki Eleni | - | GRE A.A. IOANNINON | --- | Cancelado |
43 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 1 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2019 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2020 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAPPAS Filippos | 2004 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
STRAGALIS Theodoros | 2004 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
MAKRIS Georgios | 2005 |
GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios | 2006 |
GRE A.O. PERSEAS
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
BLETSAS Konstantinos | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios | 2006 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KALFOPOULOS Georgios | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KALOUTAS Filippos | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KATSARDIS Christos | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KROUSKOS Spyridon | 2003 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
MARTINOS Dimitrios | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
PANAGIDIS Athanasios | 2006 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
LEOTON Guy Georgios | 2006 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
LOULOUDIS MAVRIS Georgios | 2006 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
MARINAKIS Antonios | 2003 |
GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
SEKEROGLOU Vasileios | 2005 |
GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric | 2005 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios | 2006 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
GIANNOULATOS Pavlos | 2005 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
KOKKOS Panagiotis | 2004 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
PREDARIS Vasileios | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
ROMANOS Ioannis | 2004 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
FERDIS Themistoklis | 2003 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KEKEZIDIS Efstathios | 2006 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis | 2005 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
DEDES Dimitrios | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
KONTOGOULIDIS Christos | 2005 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
LOUKIDIS Vasileios | 2004 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
--- | Inscrito | |||
SDIROS Georgios | 2005 |
GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis | 2004 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis | - | GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA | L | --- | Cancelado |
37 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 1 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2019 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Men's Sabre | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2020 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Men's Sabre | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |