Medals

National Championships Regional championships
0 1 0 4 1 2

Results last 24 month

Results

Campeonatos Internacionales

Rank Status Date Competition
38 06/04/19 / 14/04/19 POL Torun World Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
9 06/04/19 / 14/04/19 POL Torun World Championships Epee Men's U20 Equipo
40 01/04/18 / 10/04/18 ITA Verona World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Men's U20 Individual
16 01/04/18 / 10/04/18 ITA Verona World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Men's U20 Equipo

Campeonatos Zonales

Rank Status Date Competition
8 27/02/19 / 03/03/19 ITA Foggia European Championships Epee Men's U20 Equipo
Rank Status Date Competition
40 27/02/19 / 03/03/19 ITA Foggia European Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
11 07/03/18 / 11/03/18 RUS Sochi European Championships U20 Epee Men's U20 Equipo
83 07/03/18 / 11/03/18 RUS Sochi European Championships U20 Epee Men's U20 Individual

Torneos internacionales

Rank Status Date Competition
6 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 SUI Bâle Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or Epee Men's U20 Equipo
7 15/12/18 / 16/12/18 GRE Heraklion World Cup Epee Men's U20 Equipo
7 17/02/18 / 18/02/18 SUI Bâle Trophee Maître Roger Nigon Epee Men's U20 Equipo
7 03/02/18 / 04/02/18 SRB Šabac Star Cup Epee Men's U20 Equipo
6 14/10/17 / 15/10/17 LAT Riga Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup Epee Men's U20 Equipo
Rank Status Date Competition
38 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 SUI Bâle Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or Epee Men's U20 Individual
14 02/02/19 / 03/02/19 SRB Belgrade Star Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
10 02/02/19 / 03/02/19 SRB Belgrade Star Cup Epee Men's U20 Equipo
102 15/12/18 / 16/12/18 GRE Heraklion World Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
40 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 LUX Luxembourg Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch Epee Men's U20 Individual
104 17/11/18 / 18/11/18 LAT Riga Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
53 17/02/18 / 18/02/18 SUI Bâle Trophee Maître Roger Nigon Epee Men's U20 Individual
52 03/02/18 / 04/02/18 SRB Šabac Star Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
46 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 GRE Heraklion World Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
9 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 GRE Heraklion World Cup Epee Men's U20 Equipo
16 14/10/17 / 15/10/17 LAT Riga Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
36 10/09/16 / 11/09/16 LUX Luxembourg Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch Epee Men's U20 Individual

Torneos zonales

Rank Status Date Competition
133 23/01/16 / 24/01/16 SVK Bratislava Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
43 08/01/16 / 10/01/16 POL Krakow Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
48 14/11/15 / 15/11/15 GER Bonn Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
71 24/01/15 / 25/01/15 SVK Bratislava Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
123 15/11/14 / 16/11/14 GER Bonn Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual

Campeonatos nacionales

Rank Status Date Competition
5 02/05/15 / 03/05/15 GER Meiningen German Championships Epee Men's U17 Equipo
Rank Status Date Competition
37 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 GER Laupheim German Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
34 16/06/18 / 17/06/18 GER Leverkusen German Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
15 29/04/17 / 30/04/17 GER Leverkusen German Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
31 28/05/16 / 29/05/16 GER Heidenheim German Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
10 23/04/16 / 24/04/16 GER Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
34 02/05/15 / 03/05/15 GER Meiningen German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
24 25/04/15 / 26/04/15 GER Leverkusen German Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 27/04/13 / 28/04/13 GER Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U14+U13 Equipo
14 27/04/13 / 28/04/13 GER Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U14 Individual
17 19/05/12 / 20/05/12 GER Saalfeld German Championships Epee Men's U13 Individual

Torneos nacionales

Rank Status Date Competition
3 19/01/19 / 20/01/19 GER Osnabrück "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Men's U20 Individual
1 03/11/18 GER Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Men's U20 Individual
6 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 GER Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 09/12/17 GER Offenbach International U20 Competition Epee Men's U20 Individual
5 31/10/15 GER Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
94 19/10/19 GER Reutlingen allstar Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
17 18/11/17 / 19/11/17 GER Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Men's U20 Individual
36 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 GER Frankfurt Bembel of Frankfurt Epee Men's Senior Individual
10 30/09/17 / 01/10/17 GER Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
17 05/11/16 / 06/11/16 GER Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Men's U20 Individual
9 06/02/16 GER Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
112 17/10/15 GER Leverkusen International Competition Epee Men's U20 Individual
66 04/10/15 GER Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Men's U20 Individual
9 03/10/15 GER Osnabrück North-German-Open Epee Men's U17 Individual
21 31/01/15 GER Friedrichshafen Int. Zeppelin-Turnier Epee Men's U17 Individual
80 05/10/14 GER Osnabrück Trophy Town of Osnabrück Epee Men's U20 Individual
8 04/10/14 GER Osnabrück North-German-Open Epee Men's U17 Individual
113 25/01/14 GER Friedrichshafen Int. Zeppelin-Turnier Epee Men's U17 Individual
158 26/10/13 GER Osnabrück North-German-Open Epee Men's U17 Individual
89 26/01/13 / 27/01/13 GER Friedrichshafen Int. Zeppelin-Turnier Epee Men's U17 Individual
123 03/11/12 GER Osnabrück North-German-Open Epee Men's U17 Individual

Campeonatos Regionales

Rank Status Date Competition
2 12/03/17 GER Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden Nord Epee Men's U20 Individual
1 19/12/15 GER Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden Nord Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 01/03/15 GER Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden Nord Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 28/02/15 GER Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden Nord Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
27 12/10/13 GER Epee Men's U20 Individual
23 13/04/13 / 14/04/13 GER Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 16/03/13 GER Epee Men's U14 Individual
3 28/04/12 GER Tauberbischofsheim Nordbadische B-Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 18/02/12 GER Tauberbischofsheim Nordbadische B-Jugend Meisterschaft Foil Men's U13 Individual
25 17/12/11 GER Tauberbischofsheim Nordbadische A-Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Men's U17 Individual

Torneos regionales

Rank Status Date Competition
1 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 GER Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
2 20/09/14 / 21/09/14 GER Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
16 15/02/14 / 16/02/14 GER Epee Men's U20 Individual
20 04/01/14 GER Backnang Backnanger Jugend-Degen Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 23/03/13 / 24/03/13 GER Epee Men's U14 Individual
3 19/01/13 / 20/01/13 GER Epee Men's U14 Individual
4 22/09/12 / 23/09/12 GER Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
3 24/03/12 / 25/03/12 GER Epee Men's U13 Individual
7 17/03/12 / 18/03/12 GER Reutlingen Achalm-Turnier Foil Men's U13 Individual
13 11/02/12 / 12/02/12 GER Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 21/01/12 / 22/01/12 GER Epee Men's U13 Individual
6 12/11/11 / 13/11/11 GER Foil Men's U13 Individual
8 01/10/11 / 02/10/11 GER Foil Men's U13 Individual
15 19/03/11 / 20/03/11 GER Weinheim Bergstraßen-Turnier Foil Men's U12 Individual
7 19/02/11 / 20/02/11 GER Backnang Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 22/01/11 / 23/01/11 GER Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 11/12/10 GER Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Men's U12 Individual
6 02/10/10 / 03/10/10 GER Hanau TFC-Jugend-Cup Foil Men's U12 Individual
5 27/03/10 / 28/03/10 GER Osterburken NFB-Ranglistenturnier Epee Men's U11 Individual
8 13/03/10 / 14/03/10 GER Weinheim Bergstraßen-Turnier Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 20/02/10 / 21/02/10 GER Backnang Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen Epee Men's U11 Individual

Torneos

Rank Status Date Competition
1 25/06/16 GER Kaiserslautern Barbarossapokal Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
1 11/10/14 GER Lahr Competition Ella Ostermann Epee Men's U17 Individual
12 23/02/13 / 24/02/13 GER Backnang Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen Epee Men's U14 Individual
8 02/02/13 / 03/02/13 GER Pliezhausen, Germany Epee Men's U14 Individual
2 25/02/12 / 26/02/12 GER Backnang Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen Epee Men's U13 Individual
11 26/02/11 GER Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 09/10/10 GER Lahr Ella Ostermann Turnier Foil Men's U12 Individual

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
77 21.00 2018 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Men's U20 Individual
90 19.00 2017 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Men's U20 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
104 0.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. Epee Men's Senior Individual
3 77.20 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 32.00 2018 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 42.00 2017 Referenz-Rangliste Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 57.80 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. Epee Men's U20 Individual
194 0.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. Epee Men's Senior Individual
2 36.00 2017 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. Epee Men's U20 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
1 396.00 2018 Nordbadische Rangliste Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. Epee Men's U20 Individual
4 290.00 2017 Referenz-Rangliste Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 85.00 2017 Nordbadische Rangliste Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. Epee Men's U20 Individual
16 10.00 2017 Nordbadische Rangliste Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. Epee Men's Senior Individual

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) Club First membership
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) Club 14/01/2009 31/12/2009 Inactive