Back to list

PDF

Referenz-Rangliste: 2017

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U17 Individual 19.06.2018. 13:41
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2001 - 2005 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Same rank  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 06.05.2017 Schwerin (U17)
Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft
13.05.2017 Moers (U20)
Deutsche Junioren Meisterschaft
23.09.2017 Jena (U20)
Internationales Junioren Turnier
07.10.2017 Stuttgart BadCannstatt (U17)
Adolf-Ermer-Plakette
15.10.2017 Burgsteinfurt (U20)
Steinfurter Schloss
20.01.2018 München (U17)
Münchener Kindl
1 670 0 GER SC Berlin 2001
2 560 0 GER TSG Weinheim 2001
3 520 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2002
4 420 0 GER OFC Bonn 2001      
5 360 0 GER TB Burgsteinfurt 2001
6 300 0 GER KTF Luitpold München 2001
6 300 0 GER FG Schwerin 2001
8 280 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2002
8 280 0 GER OFC Bonn 2002
8 280 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2002  
11 240 0 GER FC Moers 2002
12 190 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2002
13 185 0 GER OFC Bonn 2002  
14 180 0 GER TSG Weinheim 2002
15 170 0 GER Quernheimer FC 2003    
15 170 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004      
15 170 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2001
18 150 0 GER OFC Bonn 2001
19 140 0 GER MTV München 2001
20 130 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2002
20 130 0 GER TG Münster 2001
20 130 0 GER FS TG Würzburg 2001
23 120 0 GER MTV München 2001
23 120 0 GER OFC Bonn 2001    
25 115 0 GER DFC Düsseldorf 2001  
26 110 0 GER Eintracht Duisburg 2002  
27 105 0 GER SC Berlin 2002
28 100 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004        
28 100 0 GER TSG Weinheim 2003    
30 97 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2002  
31 90 0 GER SC Berlin 2001
32 85 0 GER TSG Weinheim 2003    
33 75 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2002
34 60 0 GER SC Berlin 2003    
34 60 0 GER TG Münster 2003    
34 60 0 GER TSG Weinheim 2002      
37 57 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2002    
38 55 0 GER SC Berlin 2001  
39 52 0 GER Dresdener FC 2002    
39 52 0 GER FC Schkeuditz 2003    
39 52 0 GER FC Moers 2001  
42 47 0 GER FG Schwerin 2001
43 45 0 GER Eintracht Duisburg 2001  
43 45 0 GER FSC Jena 2001    
45 42 0 GER TG Frankenthal 2001  
46 40 0 GER Fechtclub Radebeul 2003      
46 40 0 GER SC Berlin 2002
48 37 0 GER MTV Soltau 2002    
49 30 0 GER Walddörfer SV 2001      
49 30 0 GER VT Zweibrücken 2001      
49 30 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2002      
52 27 0 GER Fechtclub Soltau 2002  
52 27 0 GER Dresdener FC 2003    
54 25 0 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2003    
54 25 0 GER FSC Jena 2002    
56 22 0 GER FS TG Würzburg 2003    
56 22 0 GER Fechtclub Radebeul 2003      
56 22 0 GER TG Münster 2003      
59 17 0 GER USC Magdeburg 2003    
59 17 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2001
61 15 0 GER FC Oelsnitz 2001      
61 15 0 GER FSC Cottbus 2003    
61 15 0 GER Fechtclub Radebeul 2002      
61 15 0 GER FC Fürth 2001    
61 15 0 GER FK Hannover 2001      
66 14 0 GER FC Schkeuditz 2003  
66 14 0 GER FG Schwerin 2003    
68 12 0 GER FSC Jena 2002      
68 12 0 GER FSC Jena 2003      
68 12 0 GER Dresdener FC 2003      
68 12 0 GER SC Berlin 2003    
68 12 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2003    
73 10 0 GER Fechtcentrum Halle 2004        
73 10 0 GER FSC Jena 2004        
73 10 0 GER TB Burgsteinfurt 2001    
73 10 0 GER SC Berlin 2004        
73 10 0 GER FS TG Würzburg 2003        
73 10 0 GER TV Cannstatt 2003        
73 10 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003          
73 10 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2005        
73 10 0 GER FSC Jena 2004        
82 7 0 GER USC Magdeburg 2002    
82 7 0 GER SC Berlin 2002  
82 7 0 GER TSV Neu-Ulm 2001  
85 5 0 GER TV Markkleeberg 2001      
85 5 0 GER TG Münster 2002        
85 5 0 GER FC Fürth 2001        
88 4 0 GER ASC Göttingen 2002    
88 4 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2001    
88 4 0 GER TB Burgsteinfurt 2002    
88 4 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2002  
92 2 0 GER FC Moers 2002    
92 2 0 GER FSC Jena 2002      
92 2 0 GER FSC Jena 2001    
92 2 0 GER SV Chemie Rodleben 2002          
92 2 0 GER SV Einheit Altenburg 2002          
92 2 0 GER FSC Jena 2003        
92 2 0 GER TV Markkleeberg 2001          
92 2 0 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2002        
92 2 0 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2003          
92 2 0 GER TB Burgsteinfurt 2002          
92 2 0 GER FS Bielefelder TG 2001          
92 2 0 GER USC Magdeburg 2003      
104 0 0 GER TSV Neu-Ulm 2002          
104 0 0 GER TSF Welzheim 2001      
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2003      
104 0 0 GER MTV München 2003        
104 0 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2004          
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2002      
104 0 0 GER DFC Düsseldorf 2003        
104 0 0 GER TSV Neu-Ulm 2005          
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2003      
104 0 0 GER TV Haueneberstein 2002        
104 0 0 GER TG Biberach 2002          
104 0 0 GER KTF Luitpold München 2003          
104 0 0 GER TSV Neu-Ulm 2002      
104 0 0 GER FV Bremen 1860 2003          
104 0 0 GER FV Bremen 1860 2003          
104 0 0 GER Darmstädter FC 2003          
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2003      
104 0 0 GER FG Schwerin 2001          
104 0 0 GER TV Markkleeberg 2003        
104 0 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004          
104 0 0 GER FC Oelsnitz 2002      
104 0 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2005          
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2003      
104 0 0 GER FV Bremen 1860 2002          
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2003      
104 0 0 GER VFL Merkur Kleve 2003          
104 0 0 GER TSG Friesenheim 2003        
104 0 0 GER SV Einheit Altenburg 2001          
104 0 0 GER FC Bremen-Nord 2002          
104 0 0 GER TV Haueneberstein 2003        
104 0 0 GER Dresdener FC 2005          
104 0 0 GER SC Korb 2003          
104 0 0 GER MTV München 2003          
104 0 0 GER FC Grunewald 2002          
104 0 0 GER Fechtclub Radebeul 2003          
104 0 0 GER SC Korb 2003        
104 0 0 GER TV Markkleeberg 2005          
104 0 0 GER SC Berlin 2004        
104 0 0 GER FC Fürth 2003        
104 0 0 GER MTV München 2004        
104 0 0 GER TV Jahn Siegen 2004        
104 0 0 GER OSC Potsdam 2004          
104 0 0 GER SC Korb 2002        
104 0 0 GER OSC Potsdam 2004          
104 0 0 GER USC Magdeburg 2004        
104 0 0 GER TV Neu Isenburg 2003          
104 0 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2005          
104 0 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2004        
104 0 0 GER TV Jahn Siegen 2004          
104 0 0 GER Walddörfer SV 2003        
104 0 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2003          
104 0 0 GER TV Villingen 2001          
104 0 0 GER FG Schwerin 2004          
104 0 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2004        
104 0 0 GER VFL Merkur Kleve 2004        
104 0 0 GER TV Haueneberstein 2003        
104 0 0 GER KTF Luitpold München 2004        
104 0 0 GER TG Dörnigheim 2002          
104 0 0 GER CTG Koblenz 2002        
104 0 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2004        
104 0 0 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2004        
104 0 0 GER TV Haueneberstein 2004          
104 0 0 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2004          
104 0 0 GER CTG Koblenz 2002          
104 0 0 GER Fechtcentrum Halle 2004        
104 0 0 GER KTF Luitpold München 2002          
104 0 0 GER PSV Stuttgart 2004        
104 0 0 GER CTG Koblenz 2003          
104 0 0 GER FS TG Würzburg 2003        
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2004          
104 0 0 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2004          
104 0 0 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt 2005          
104 0 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004        
104 0 0 GER KTF Luitpold München 2005          
104 0 0 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004          
104 0 0 GER KTF Luitpold München 2005          
104 0 0 GER OFC Bonn 2002    
104 0 0 GER Berliner FC 2005          
104 0 0 GER FG Schwerin 2004        
104 0 0 GER MTV München 2004          
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2002      
104 0 0 GER TK Hannover 2003          
104 0 0 GER FSC Jena 2002          
104 0 0 GER Nürnberger FC 2003          

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft Schwerin GER 06.05.2017 07.05.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 0 05.05.2018
2 Deutsche Junioren Meisterschaft Moers GER 13.05.2017 14.05.2017 U20 DJM U17 10x 0
3 Internationales Junioren Turnier Jena GER 23.09.2017 23.09.2017 U20 JQB U17 10x + Spkt 0
4 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 mit 10x 0
5 Steinfurter Schloss Burgsteinfurt GER 15.10.2017 15.10.2017 U20 JQB U17 10x + Spkt 0
6 Münchener Kindl München GER 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 0
7 Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft München GER 05.05.2018 06.05.2018 U17 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Markus Hartelt - ARGE_Fechten@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/m/f/i?id=326

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/m/f/i/2017?id=326