Back to list

PDF

NRW-Rangliste: 2022

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 10.12.2022. 19:29
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2006 - 2009 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 03.09.2022 Arnsberg (U17)
Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier
01.10.2022 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
22.10.2022 Bad Segeberg (U17)
Nord Ostsee Pokal
10.12.2022 Heidenheim (U17)
Hartmann Cup
1 198 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2008 8 10 60 120
2 130 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2007 20 30 80  
3 116 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2006 6 30 80
4 92 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007 12 30 30 20
5 76 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2008 6 30 30 10
6 62 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007 12 10 30 10
7 60 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2006   30 30
8 48 0 UKR WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2008 8 30   10
9 40 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006   30 10
10 40 0 UKR NR EFG Essen 2009       40
11 22 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2007 2 10 10  
12 20 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2007   10 10  
13 18 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2006 8 10  
14 18 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2009 8 5 5
15 12 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2007 2 10  
16 12 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2009 2 10
17 12 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2009 2 10
18 11 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2006 6 5  
19 10 0 GER NR Neusser SV 2008   10    
20 10 0 UKR NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2009   10    
21 10 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2009   10    
22 7 0 KAZ GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006 2 5  
23 7 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2007 2 5  
24 6 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2007 6  
25 6 0 GER NR Aachener FC 2006 6      
26 5 0 GER WE Herner TC 2009   5    
27 5 0 GER NR EFG Essen 2008   5    
28 2 0 GER NR Aachener FC 2007 2      
29 2 0 GER WE TV Gladbeck 2007 2    
30 2 0 GER WE Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen 2006 2      
31 2 0 GER WE SV 1860 Minden 2007 2      
32 2 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2007 2    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum
1 Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier Arnsberg GER 03.09.2022 04.09.2022 U17 2 Qu-D 5 1 03.09.2022 27
2 Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier Arnsberg GER 03.09.2022 04.09.2022 U17 2 Qu-D 5 1 27
3 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 01.10.2022 02.10.2022 U17 2 U17Q 8 1 01.10.2022 106
4 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 01.10.2022 02.10.2022 U17 2 U17Q 8 1 106
5 Nord Ostsee Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 22.10.2022 23.10.2022 U17 2 U17Q 6 1 22.10.2022 88
6 Nord Ostsee Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 22.10.2022 23.10.2022 U17 2 U17Q 6 1 88
7 Hartmann Cup Heidenheim GER 10.12.2022 11.12.2022 U17 2 CC U17Q 21 1 10.12.2022 229
8 Hartmann Cup Heidenheim GER 10.12.2022 11.12.2022 U17 2 21 1 229
9 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Solingen GER 11.03.2023 12.03.2023 U17 1 Qu-C 0 1 11.03.2023 0
10 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Solingen GER 11.03.2023 12.03.2023 U17 1 0 1 0
11 Bonner Degen- Cup Bonn GER 18.03.2023 19.03.2023 U17 2 Qu-D 0 1 18.03.2023 0
12 Bonner Degen- Cup Bonn GER 18.03.2023 19.03.2023 U17 2 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Katharina Peter / Juri Roosen - katharina.peter@rfeb.de / juri.rosen@fechten-westfalen.nrw


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/nw/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/nw/u17/f/e/i/2022