Back to list

PDF

Hamburger Rangliste: 2022

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U17 Individual 19.11.2022. 20:07
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2006 - 2009 Devalued License nation only Better result by groups. The groups are counted in the order of 1-9.  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 24.09.2022 Jena (U20)
Internationales Turnier
24.09.2022 Lübeck (U17)
Sieben-Türme-Turnier
15.10.2022 München (U17)
Münchner Kindl
05.11.2022 Pinneberg (U20)
Internationales Pinneberger Drostei
1 21.2 3.20 GER HH Hamburger FC 2007   6 4 8
2 20.6 1.60 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2007   3 8 8
3 17.6 1.60 GER HH FC Rothenbaum 2008   4 12
4 16 0 GER HH FC Rothenbaum 2009   4   12
5 16 8.00 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2006   8  
6 13.2 7.20 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2006   6    
7 11 0 CHN HH FC Rothenbaum 2009   3 8  
8 7.8 4.80 GER HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2008   3    
9 7.2 1.20 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2007       6
10 6 0 GER HH Hamburger FC 2006       6
11 4.6 1.60 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2007   3    
12 2.8 2.80 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2006        
13 1.6 1.60 GER HH Hamburger FC 2008        
14 1.4 1.40 SGP HH Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen 2006        
15 1.2 1.20 GER HH Hamburger FC 2007        
16 1 0 GER HH FC Rothenbaum 2009   1    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 24.09.2022 25.09.2022 U20 2 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 5 1 143
2 Sieben-Türme-Turnier Lübeck GER 24.09.2022 25.09.2022 U17 2 Kategorie E (1 - 20) 4 1 23
3 Münchner Kindl München GER 15.10.2022 16.10.2022 U17 2 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 6 1 126
4 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 22.10.2022 23.10.2022 U20 2 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 7 1 139
5 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Pinneberg GER 05.11.2022 06.11.2022 U20 2 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 1 1 11
6 Cadet Circuit Nürnberg GER 19.11.2022 20.11.2022 U17 2 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 24 1 270
7 Internationales Turnier Moers GER 07.01.2023 08.01.2023 U17 2 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 0 1 0
8 Internationales Turnier Moers GER 07.01.2023 08.01.2023 U20 2 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 0 1 0
9 Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr GER 04.02.2023 05.02.2023 U20 2 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 0 1 0
10 Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften U11/U17 Hamburg GER 11.02.2023 11.02.2023 U17 1 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 0 1 0
11 Moerser Florett Moers GER 11.02.2023 12.02.2023 U17 2 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 0 1 0
12 Moerser Florett Moers GER 11.02.2023 12.02.2023 U20 2 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 0 1 0
13 Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften U13/U20 Hamburg GER 12.02.2023 12.02.2023 U20 1 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 0 1 0
14 Buchholzer Wespenstich Buchholz in der Nordheide GER 18.02.2023 19.02.2023 U20 2 Kategorie E (1 - 20) 0 1 0
15 Deutsche Meisterschaft N.N. GER 29.04.2023 30.04.2023 U20 2 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 0 1 0
16 Buchholzer Bienenstich Buchholz in der Nordheide GER 06.05.2023 07.05.2023 U20 2 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lars Hagge - turniere@fechten-hamburg.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/hh/u17/m/f/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/hh/u17/m/f/i/2022