Back to list

PDF

Nordbadische Rangliste: 2017

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 10.09.2018. 13:44
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2001 - 2005 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 30.09.2017 Bad Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
21.10.2017 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
11.11.2017 Heidenheim (U17)
Kneipp Cup
18.11.2017 Osnabrück (U20)
Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
25.11.2017 Friedrichshafen (U17)
INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
09.12.2017 Grenoble (U17)
Challenge Mondial
12.01.2018 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
20.01.2018 Backnang (U17)
Backnanger Jugend-Degen
10.02.2018 Schwäbisch-Hall (U17)
Hoolgaascht Turnier
17.03.2018 Böblingen (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
05.05.2018 Osnabrück (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 178 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004   60 (0)   60 (5) (10) 18 20 20  
2 125 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003 (5) (30) 30 5 60 (3) (5) 13 7 10 (30)
3 121 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2001   35 (0)         20 18 13 35
4 105 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003 10 (25) (0) (3) 25     10 13 7 40
5 96 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2003 3 40 (0)   (10)     10   18 25
6 87 0 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2001   (15) (0)   25     7 7 13 35
7 25 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003   10     15            
8 20 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004   5     15            
9 8 0 GER BN FS Pforzheim 2005               0 4 4  
10 4 0 GER BN FC Mosbach 2002                 4 0  
11 4 0 GER BN FC Mosbach 2005                 4    
12 2 0 GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 2005         0     2 0    
13 0 0 GER BN FC Mosbach 2002                   0  
14 0 0 GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 2003         0     0 0    
15 0 0 GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 2005                 0    
16 0 0 GER BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 2001         0            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Deutsche Meisterschaft Augsburg GER 22.04.2017 23.04.2017 U17 Q U17 2 1 05.05.2018 98
2 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U20 QuB U20 für U17 3 1 114
3 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 21.10.2017 21.10.2017 U17 Q U17 8 1 154
4 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U17 Q U17 24 1 233
5 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 18.11.2017 19.11.2017 U20 QuB U20 für U17 3 1 117
6 INT. Zeppelin-Turnier Friedrichshafen GER 25.11.2017 26.11.2017 U17 Q U17 6 1 126
7 Challenge Mondial Grenoble FRA 09.12.2017 10.12.2017 U17 Q U17 19 1 191
8 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 12.01.2018 14.01.2018 U17 Q U17 30 1 241
9 Backnanger Jugend-Degen Backnang GER 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 NLVM Aktive/U20/U17 2 1 56
10 Hoolgaascht Turnier Schwäbisch-Hall GER 10.02.2018 11.02.2018 U17 NLVM Aktive/U20/U17 1 1 37
11 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Böblingen GER 17.03.2018 18.03.2018 U17 NLVM Aktive/U20/U17 1 1 37
12 Deutsche Meisterschaft Osnabrück GER 05.05.2018 06.05.2018 U17 2 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Jürgen Poerschke - fechtclub-mosbach@gmx.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bn/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bn/u17/f/e/i/2017