Back to list

PDF

Württembergische Rangliste: 2022

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 01.10.2022. 17:32
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2006 - 2009 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 25.09.2021 Heidenheim (U17)
Internationales Turnier
30.10.2021 Heidenheim (U17)
Hartmann Cup
20.11.2021 Grenoble (U17)
World Challenge
14.01.2022 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
09.04.2022 Backnang (U17)
Backnanger Degen U17
14.05.2022 Rüsselsheim (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
24.09.2022 Heidenheim (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
01.10.2022 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
1 181.5 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007 36 12 (18) 48 37.5 48
2 151 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007 18 (12) 6   22 (18) 33 72
3 99 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2006 48 6 12   (6) 15 18
4 89 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2008 6     20 (6) 27 36
5 73.5 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007       18 19.5 36
6 66 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2009             30 36
7 49.5 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006 6     18 19.5 6
8 36 0 ITA WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2008             30 6
9 33 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2009             27 6
10 31 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2006 6       7 (6)   18
11 27 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2009             27  
12 19.5 0 GER WÜ TSV Pliezhausen 2008             19.5  
13 16.5 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2006 6         10.5  
14 15 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2009             15
15 15 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2009             15
16 10 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2007       10
17 7 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2006         7    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 25.09.2021 26.09.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 22.10.2022 68
2 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 23.10.2021 24.10.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 8 1 01.10.2022 106
3 Hartmann Cup Heidenheim GER 30.10.2021 31.10.2021 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 10.12.2022 205
4 World Challenge Grenoble FRA 20.11.2021 21.11.2021 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 12.11.2022 195
5 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 14.01.2022 16.01.2022 U17 CC U17Q 27 1 13.01.2023 246
6 Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier Schwäbisch Hall GER cancelled U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 0 1 18.02.2023 0
7 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tauberbischofsheim GER 26.03.2022 27.03.2022 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 2 1.5 24.09.2022 23
8 Backnanger Degen U17 Backnang GER 09.04.2022 10.04.2022 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 4 1 27
9 Deutsche Meisterschaft Rüsselsheim GER 14.05.2022 15.05.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 29.04.2023 91
10 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Heidenheim GER 24.09.2022 25.09.2022 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 2 1.5 23
11 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 01.10.2022 02.10.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 8 1 106
12 Nord Ostsee Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 22.10.2022 23.10.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 68
13 World Challenge Grenoble FRA 12.11.2022 13.11.2022 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 195
14 Hartmann Cup Heidenheim GER 10.12.2022 11.12.2022 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 205
15 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 13.01.2023 15.01.2023 U17 CC U17Q 27 1 246
16 Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier Schwäbisch Hall GER 18.02.2023 18.02.2023 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 0 1 0
17 Deutsche Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 29.04.2023 30.04.2023 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 91

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Markus Hartelt - ARGE_Fechten@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/f/e/i?id=138

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/f/e/i/2022?id=138