Back to list

PDF

Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM: 2021

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U17 Individual 29.08.2022. 21:47
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2005 - 2009 Standard Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 25.09.2021 Heidenheim (U17)
Internationales Turnier
23.10.2021 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
30.10.2021 Heidenheim (U17)
Hartmann Cup
20.11.2021 Grenoble (U17)
World Challenge
14.01.2022 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
03.03.2022 Novi Sad (U17)
European Championships
14.05.2022 Rüsselsheim (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 84 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2005 16 12 12 32 12 (6)
2 76 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005 12 16 12 24 (4) 12
3 42 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (TH SV Einheit Altenburg) 2007 14 8 2 4   14
4 36 0 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R., (BS SV Waldkirch) 2005 12 12 4   8
5 34 0 GER BUL HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE UFC Frankfurt) 2005 6 6 12 (2) 4   6
6 32 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE TV Wetzlar) 2005 6 14 4 2 (2) 6
7 28 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (TH SV Einheit Altenburg) 2005 3 3 4 2 (2)   16
8 25 0 GER NR Lohausener SV 2005 8 8 2 4     3
9 24 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2005 6 8 2   8
10 22 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2005 6 6 2 2 (2)   6
11 22 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (HE Eintracht Frankfurt) 2005 8 6 2   6
12 19 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2005 6 6 4 2     1
13 19 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 2005 6 6 2 2   3
14 19 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2005 8 6 2     3
15 18 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2006 1 3 2       12
16 15 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (SN TV Markkleeberg) 2006 3 3 4 2   3
17 14 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 1 6 2 2   3
18 14 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE Frankfurter TV) 2008 8 3   3
19 12 0 GER SN FSV Görlitz 2005 3 1         8
20 11 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005 1   4       6
21 10 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2005 3 3 2 2  
22 10 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2005 1 1       8
23 9 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2007 3 3 2     1
24 9 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005 3 3       3
25 8 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2006   3 4   1
26 8 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2006 1 1       6
27 8 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007 6 1   1
28 8 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2006 6 1   1
29 7 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (BS ETSV Offenburg) 2006 1 3 2       1
30 7 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR BFC Rösrath) 2007 3 1 2       1
31 7 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2006 3 1         3
32 7 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2007 3 1       3
33 7 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006 3 3     1
34 6 0 GER BY SSV Ettal, (BY TSV Oberammergau) 2005 3 1 2    
35 6 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul, (BY TV Augsburg) 2005             6
36 6 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald, (MR PST Trier) 2005 3           3
37 6 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006 3         3
38 6 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005 3       3
39 5 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006 1 1 2       1
40 5 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2006 1 1 2       1
41 5 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE UFC Frankfurt) 2007 1 1       3
42 4 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2006 1 1 2      
43 4 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2006 1   2       1
44 4 0 GER HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2008 1       3
45 4 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2005 3         1
46 4 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE FC Offenbach) 2005   3         1
47 4 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2006 3 1        
48 3 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2005           3
49 3 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2007             3
50 3 0 GER BS FC Konstanz, OST FSF Flawil 2008 1 1       1
51 3 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 1 1       1
52 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007 1       1
53 2 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund, (WE Lüdenscheider TV) 2006 1       1
54 2 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin, (BE PSV Berlin) 2005   1         1
55 2 0 GER WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 2007 1         1
56 2 0 GER BY SSV Ettal, (BY TSV Oberammergau) 2006 1         1
57 2 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen) 2005 1 1      
58 2 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE Frankfurter TV) 2007 1 1      
59 1 0 GER HE BW Schneidhain 2006 1        
60 1 0 GER SA ATSV Saarbrücken 2006             1
61 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2005             1
62 1 0 GER NS MTV Braunschweig 2006           1
63 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2005             1
64 1 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2006         1
65 1 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2007           1
66 1 0 GER WÜ SSV Ulm 1846 2006             1
67 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2008           1
68 1 0 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2005           1
69 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2005             1
70 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006             1
71 1 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2005             1
72 1 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2006 1        
73 1 0 GER NS MTV Braunschweig 2005   1        
74 1 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2005   1        
75 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2007 1      
76 1 0 GER HE Frankfurter TV 2008 1      
77 1 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2007 1      
78 1 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2007 1      
79 1 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2006 1        
80 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (WÜ SSV Ulm 1846) 2007 1        
81 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2008 1        
82 1 0 GER WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 2005 1        
83 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006 1        
84 1 0 GER WE TV Gladbeck, (NR FC Moers) 2006   1          
85 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2008 1          
86 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 1          
87 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (SN TV Markkleeberg) 2007 1            
88 1 0 GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 2006 1            
89 1 0 GER BE OSC Berlin, (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 2006 1            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 World Championships Cairo EGY 03.04.2021 11.04.2021 U17 WM/KM U17 42 1 91
2 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 25.09.2021 26.09.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 4 1 93
3 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 23.10.2021 24.10.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 6 1 102
4 Hartmann Cup Heidenheim GER 30.10.2021 31.10.2021 U17 CC U17Q 20 1 207
5 World Challenge Grenoble FRA 20.11.2021 21.11.2021 U17 CC U17Q 21 1 225
6 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 14.01.2022 16.01.2022 U17 CC U17Q 31 1 293
7 Bonner Degen Cup Bonn GER cancelled U17 CC U17Q 0 1 0
8 European Championships Novi Sad SRB 03.03.2022 07.03.2022 U17 WM/KM U17 31 1 111
9 Deutsche Meisterschaft Rüsselsheim GER 14.05.2022 15.05.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Sonja Lange - s.lange@ophardt-team.org


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/m/e/i?id=799

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/m/e/i/2021?id=799