Back to list

PDF

Württembergische Rangliste: 2022

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U17 Individual 20.07.2022. 21:33
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2006 - 2009 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 09.10.2021 München (U17)
Münchner Kindl
30.10.2021 Esslingen (U17)
Cadet Circuit
20.11.2021 Tauberbischofsheim (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
29.01.2022 Baden-Baden (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
19.03.2022 Halle (U17)
Internationaler König-Pokal
30.04.2022 Esslingen (U17)
Postmichel-Turnier
07.05.2022 Winsen Luhe (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 34 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2007   15     13 6
2 31 0 GER WÜ TSV Calw 2008 6 15   10
3 31 0 GER WÜ MTV Stuttgart 2008     15     10 6
4 28 0 GER OST FSF Flawil, WÜ TSV Tettnang 2007     10   18
5 17 0 GER WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2008   7 10  
6 17 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2007     10   7  
7 13 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2008         13  
8 7 0 GER WÜ MTV Stuttgart 2008         7  
9 7 0 GER WÜ MTV Stuttgart 2007       7      
10 7 0 GER WÜ SV Esslingen 2008           7  
11 7 0 GER WÜ TSV Tettnang 2006         7  
12 7 0 GER WÜ MTV Stuttgart 2008           7  
13 7 0 GER WÜ TSV Leinfelden 2007           7  
14 4 0 GER WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2006           4  
15 4 0 GER WÜ MTV Stuttgart 2008           4  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Münchner Kindl München GER 09.10.2021 09.10.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 7 1 15.10.2022 131
2 Cadet Circuit Esslingen GER 30.10.2021 31.10.2021 U17 CC U17Q 14 1 19.11.2022 151
3 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tauberbischofsheim GER 20.11.2021 21.11.2021 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1.5 19
4 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Moedling AUT cancelled U17 CC U17Q 0 1 26.11.2022 0
5 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 11.12.2021 12.12.2021 U17 CC U17Q 22 1 10.12.2022 206
6 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 14.01.2022 16.01.2022 U17 CC U17Q 21 1 13.01.2023 207
7 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 29.01.2022 30.01.2022 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 3 1 31
8 Internationaler König-Pokal Halle GER 19.03.2022 20.03.2022 U17 U20Q/U20DM 64/32 HL 3 1 88
9 Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen GER 30.04.2022 30.04.2022 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 05.11.2022 39
10 Deutsche Meisterschaft Winsen Luhe GER 07.05.2022 08.05.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 13.05.2023 98
11 Münchner Kindl München GER 15.10.2022 16.10.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 7 1 131
12 Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen GER 05.11.2022 05.11.2022 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 39
13 Cadet Circuit Moers GER 19.11.2022 20.11.2022 U17 CC U17Q 14 1 151
14 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Moedling AUT 26.11.2022 27.11.2022 U17 CC U17Q 0 1 0
15 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 10.12.2022 11.12.2022 U17 CC U17Q 22 1 206
16 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 13.01.2023 15.01.2023 U17 CC U17Q 21 1 207
17 Deutsche Meisterschaft Moers GER 13.05.2023 14.05.2023 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Markus Hartelt - ARGE_Fechten@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/m/f/i?id=125

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/m/f/i/2022?id=125