Back to list

PDF

Deutsche Rangliste: 2021

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U20 Individual 30.04.2022. 19:25
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2008 Devalued Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 09.10.2021 Offenbach (U20)
Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier
16.10.2021 Bad Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
04.12.2021 Luxemburg (U20)
World Cup
08.01.2022 Udine (U20)
Alpe Adria
05.02.2022 Belgrade (U20)
Star Cup
19.02.2022 Winterthur (U20)
World Cup of Switzerland
30.04.2022 Offenbach (U20)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 71 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR OFC Bonn) 2002 16 16 24 12 (2) (2) 3
2 44 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (SH FG Segeberg) 2003 12 6 (0) (2) 6 12 8
3 42 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005 8 8   6 (2) 6 14
4 33 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004 3 14 (0) 2 (0) 6 8
5 29 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld, (WE FSG Warendorf) 2003 14 8 6 0 (0) (0) 1
6 25 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2004 6 3         16
7 23 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2005 3 6     2   12
8 22 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN Fechtverein Heidelberg) 2003 8 3 2 6 (2) (2) 3
9 22 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2002 6 6 2 2 (0) (2) 6
10 21 0 GER HE FC Offenbach, (HE UFC Frankfurt) 2004 6 3       0 12
11 19 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 1 8 6 2 (0) 2 (1)
12 19 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN Fechtverein Heidelberg) 2003 3 6 2 (0) (0) 2 6
13 18 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003 1 8 (0) 6 (0) 2 1
14 18 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 3 12 0 0     3
15 17 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (NR Lohausener SV) 2003 6 3 0 (0) (0) 2 6
16 13 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2003 1 6         6
17 13 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (WÜ TSV Laupheim) 2004 1 6         6
18 12 0 GER HE TV Dillenburg 2004 3 3         6
19 11 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2002 0 3         8
20 10 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen, (BN FS Pforzheim) 2003 1 3         6
21 10 0 GER HE TV Wetzlar, (HE TV Dillenburg) 2005 6 1         3
22 10 0 GER SH Elmshorner MTV 2002 8 1         1
23 9 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2005 1           8
24 9 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2004 3 3         3
25 7 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2005 1 3         3
26 7 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE UFC Frankfurt) 2003 6 0         1
27 7 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2003 3 3         1
28 7 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 1 6         0
29 6 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN FC Ravenstein) 2004 3 3         0
30 6 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2005   0         6
31 6 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR Remscheider SV) 2004 3 0         3
32 6 0 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R., (BN FC Tauberbischofsheim) 2002 3 3          
33 5 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2004 1 1         3
34 5 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2004 1 3         1
35 5 0 GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2005 3 1         1
36 4 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2004 0 1         3
37 4 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld, (NR Kempener TV) 2004 0 1         3
38 4 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2005 0 1         3
39 4 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2002   1         3
40 4 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2005 1           3
41 4 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2004 1 0         3
42 4 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 2005 3 0         1
43 3 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2002             3
44 3 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2003             3
45 3 0 GER BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin, (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 2004 1 1         1
46 3 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 1 1         1
47 3 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE UFC Frankfurt) 2004 1 1         1
48 3 0 GER ST USC Magdeburg 2004 1 1         1
49 2 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2006 1 1         0
49 2 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 1 1         0
51 2 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2005   1         1
52 2 0 GER BUL HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE UFC Frankfurt) 2005 1           1
53 2 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE UFC Frankfurt) 2004 1           1
54 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006   1         1
55 2 0 GER SH Elmshorner MTV 2003   1         1
56 2 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2004 0 1         1
57 2 0 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2003 0 1         1
58 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 1 1         0
59 2 0 GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2007 1 1          
60 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (HE Eintracht Frankfurt) 2005 0 1         0
61 1 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (HE TV Dillenburg) 2004 0 0         1
62 1 0 GER SW TSG Friesenheim 2004 0           1
63 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005             1
64 1 0 GER SN FSV Görlitz 2005             1
65 1 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2002 0           1
66 1 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin, (BE PSV Berlin) 2004 0 0         1
67 1 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2006             1
68 1 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2005 0           1
69 1 0 GER BY SSV Ettal, (BY TSV Oberammergau) 2005             1
70 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007             1
71 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2005             1
72 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006             1
73 1 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2006   1         0
74 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2002 0 1          
75 1 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2005 1 0          
76 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 1 0          
77 0 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2004 0           0
78 0 0 GER SA ATSV Saarbrücken 2006 0           0
79 0 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2006             0
80 0 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2005   0         0
81 0 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006 0 0         0
82 0 0 GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2002             0
83 0 0 GER BY SSV Ettal, (BY TSV Oberammergau) 2006             0
84 0 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005             0
85 0 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2006 0           0
86 0 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2006   0         0
87 0 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2006             0
88 0 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald, (MR PST Trier) 2005             0
89 0 0 GER BY MTV Ingolstadt 2005             0
90 0 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen, (WÜ TSV Pliezhausen) 2003 0           0
91 0 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2006 0 0         0
92 0 0 GER NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2003   0         0
93 0 0 GER NS SV Alfeld 2002             0
94 0 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2004 0 0         0
95 0 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2005             0
96 0 0 GER BY TV Augsburg, (BY TV Augsburg) 2006 0           0
97 0 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2007             0
98 0 0 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2005 0           0
99 0 0 GER BY MTV Ingolstadt 2005             0
100 0 0 GER BY Fechtclub München 2007             0
101 0 0 GER HB FC Bremen-Nord 2005             0
102 0 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2007             0
103 0 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2005             0
104 0 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002   0          
105 0 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005   0          
106 0 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2002 0 0          
107 0 0 GER SH SC Itzehoe 2004 0 0          
108 0 0 GER SH Fechtergilde Südholstein, (SH Elmshorner MTV) 2003 0 0          
109 0 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2007   0          
110 0 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2007   0          
111 0 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2006   0          
112 0 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2004   0          
113 0 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2005   0          
114 0 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE Frankfurter TV) 2008 0            
115 0 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR BFC Rösrath) 2007 0            
116 0 0 GER BS ETSV Offenburg 2006 0            
117 0 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2006 0            
118 0 0 GER NR BFC Rösrath, (NR TV Hoffnungsthal) 2004 0            
119 0 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2002 0            
120 0 0 GER HE Frankfurter TV 2008 0            
121 0 0 GER BY Nürnberger FC, (BY FC Fürth) 2004 0            
122 0 0 GER BY TV Augsburg, (BY TSV Schwaben Augsburg) 2004 0            
123 0 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 0            
124 0 0 GER (NR BFC Rösrath) 2004 0            
125 0 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen) 2005 0            
126 0 0 GER HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2008 0            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 09.10.2021 10.10.2021 U20 U20Q 6 1 119
2 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 16.10.2021 17.10.2021 U20 U20Q 4 1 92
3 World Cup Luxemburg LUX 04.12.2021 05.12.2021 U20 U20WC 29 1 199
4 Alpe Adria Udine ITA 08.01.2022 09.01.2022 U20 U20WC 28 1 203
5 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER cancelled U20 U20Q 0 1 0
6 Star Cup Belgrade SRB 05.02.2022 06.02.2022 U20 U20WC 36 1 229
7 World Cup of Switzerland Winterthur SUI 19.02.2022 20.02.2022 U20 U20WC 30 1 161
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Offenbach GER 30.04.2022 01.05.2022 U20 U20DM 1 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Mario Böttcher - mario.boettcher@fechtentbb.de

Add the URL of rules: http://www.fechten.org/fileadmin/user_upload/Punkteschluessel_DFB_Ranglisten_Stand_2017_10.pdf


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u20/m/e/i?id=26

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u20/m/e/i/2021?id=26