Back to list

PDF

Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM: 2021

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 16.01.2022. 13:22
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2005 - 2009 Standard Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 25.09.2021 Heidenheim (U17)
Internationales Turnier
23.10.2021 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
30.10.2021 Heidenheim (U17)
Hartmann Cup
20.11.2021 Grenoble (U17)
World Challenge
14.01.2022 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
1 48 0 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R., (BN Mannheimer FC) 2006 14 16 12 4 2
2 34 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2005 6 12 12 4
3 32 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2005 12 12 2 4 2
4 26 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (BN FS Pforzheim) 2005 8 14 2 2
5 26 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE BW Schneidhain) 2005 12 6 4 2 2
6 21 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005 3 6 12
7 20 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2006 8 8 2 2
8 20 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005 8 8 2 2
9 17 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2007 3 8 2 2 2
10 16 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2005 6 6 4
11 15 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2007 3 6 2 2 2
12 13 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen, (BN FS Pforzheim) 2006 8 3 2
13 12 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin, (BE PSV Berlin) 2005 3 3 2 2 2
14 11 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007 6 3 2
15 11 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2006 6 1 2 2
16 10 0 GER TH MTV Saalfeld 2007 3 3 2 2
17 10 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005 3 3 2 2
18 9 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen) 2005 3 6  
19 9 0 GER BS FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil 2005 3 6
20 9 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2006 6 1 2
21 9 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2007 6 3    
22 8 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2007 3 3 2  
23 7 0 GER SN FC Oelsnitz, (SN Chemnitzer PSV) 2006 6 1    
24 6 0 GER SH Fechtergilde Südholstein, (SH Elmshorner MTV) 2005 3 1 2    
25 6 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2008 3 3    
26 6 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (BY TV Augsburg) 2005 3 3    
27 6 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2008   6      
28 6 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2007   6      
29 4 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 1 1 2    
30 4 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2008 3 1    
31 4 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006 3 1    
32 4 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 1 3    
33 4 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007 3 1    
34 4 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2008 1 3    
35 4 0 GER HE TV Dillenburg 2006 1 3      
36 3 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 3      
37 3 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2007   3      
38 3 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2005   3      
39 2 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2008 1 1    
40 2 0 GER HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2007 1 1    
41 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006 1 1    
42 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2008 1 1    
43 2 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2006 1 1    
44 2 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2006 1 1    
45 2 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006 1 1      
46 2 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2006 1 1      
47 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007   1    
48 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007 1    
49 1 0 GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen, (BN FC Tauberbischofsheim) 2008 1    
50 1 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2007 1      
51 1 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2007 1    
52 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007 1    
53 1 0 GER BY MTV München 2005 1    
54 1 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2006 1      
55 1 0 GER BY Fechtclub München 2005 1      
56 1 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2007 1    
57 1 0 GER NR EFG Essen 2005   1      
58 1 0 GER HE Frankfurter TV 2007   1      
59 1 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2008 1      
60 1 0 GER NR BFC Rösrath, (NR TV Refrath) 2005   1      
61 1 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2006 1        
62 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 1        
63 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (BS SV Waldkirch) 2006 1        
64 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2006 1        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 World Championships Cairo EGY 03.04.2021 11.04.2021 U17 WM/KM U17 35 1 78
2 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 25.09.2021 26.09.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 4 1 68
3 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 23.10.2021 24.10.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 5 1 72
4 Hartmann Cup Heidenheim GER 30.10.2021 31.10.2021 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 205
5 World Challenge Grenoble FRA 20.11.2021 21.11.2021 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 195
6 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 14.01.2022 16.01.2022 U17 CC U17Q 27 1 246
7 Bonner Degen Cup Bonn GER 29.01.2022 30.01.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 0 1 0
8 European Championships Novi Sad SRB 28.02.2022 06.03.2022 U17 WM/KM U17 0 1 0
9 Deutsche Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 14.05.2022 15.05.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Sonja Lange - s.lange@ophardt-team.org


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/e/i?id=798

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/e/i/2021?id=798