Back to list

PDF

Deutsche Rangliste: 2021

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Women's U17 Individual 12.12.2021. 18:48
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2005 - 2008 Devalued Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 19.09.2021 Jena (U17)
Internationales Turnier
25.09.2021 Jena (U20)
Internationales Turnier
23.10.2021 Moers (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
24.10.2021 Moers (U20)
Internationales Turnier
30.10.2021 Tauberbischofsheim (U17)
Goldenes Florett
11.12.2021 Cabries (U17)
Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
1 74 0 GER ITA ST Fechtcentrum Halle, (BN FC Tauberbischofsheim) 2006 16 (2) 12 18 4 24
2 62 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (SA ATSV Saarbrücken) 2005 12 12 14 (12) 12 12
3 54 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BY KTF Luitpold München) 2005 14 18 16 (4) 4 2
4 44 0 GER BE SC Berlin, (BE FG Rotation Berlin) 2006 8 12 8 (2) 4 12
5 32 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2006 12 4 8 (2) 4 4
6 28 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2005 6 4 12 (2) 2 4
7 22 0 GER NR FC Moers, (NR Eintracht Duisburg) 2005 8 2 6 (2) 4 2
8 20 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2005 6 2 8 (2) 2 2
9 20 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus, (HE VFL Marburg FA) 2007 6 4 6 (2) 2 2
10 19 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus, (HE VFL Marburg FA) 2008 6 2 3 (2) 4 4
11 19 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2006 3 4 6 (0) 4 2
12 17 0 GER NR FC Moers 2005 3 (2) 6 4 2 2
13 17 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2006 8 2 3 (2) 2 2
14 17 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2006 6 2 3 (2) 4 2
15 15 0 GER SN KSV Weißwasser 2006 6 (0) 3 2 2 2
16 15 0 GER HE TFC Hanau 2006 8 (2) 1 4 2  
17 13 0 GER HH Hamburger FC 2005 6 2 3 (0) 0 2
18 13 0 GER NR FC Moers 2006 3 2 6 (0) 2 0
19 12 0 GER HE TFC Hanau 2005     6 4 2  
20 10 0 GER BN TSG Weinheim 2007 1 2 3 (2) 2 2
21 9 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007 6 0 1 (0) 2 0
22 8 0 GER WE TB Burgsteinfurt 2005     6 0 2  
23 8 0 GER HE TFC Hanau 2005 3 2 3 (0) 0  
24 6 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2006 3 0 1 (0) 2  
25 6 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2005 1 2 3 (2) 0  
26 6 0 GER BE SC Berlin, (MV FG Schwerin) 2006 3 (0) 1 2 0  
27 6 0 GER NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2007 3   3 0 0  
28 6 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2005 3 2 1 (0) 0  
29 6 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg, (BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau) 2005 3 0 3 (0) 0  
30 5 0 NED GER Holland Schermen, BS FA Rheinfelden 2007     3   2 0
31 5 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2007     3 0 2  
32 4 0 GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm, (BY TSG Füssen) 2007 1   1 0 2  
33 4 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006 1 0 1 (0) 2  
34 4 0 GER HE TFC Hanau, (HE Homburger TG) 2007 1 0 1 (0) 2  
35 4 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2007 1   3 0 0  
36 4 0 GER HE TFC Hanau 2006 3 0 1 (0) 0  
37 4 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2005 3 0 1 (0) 0  
38 4 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2005 1   3 0    
39 4 0 GER SN Chemnitzer PSV 2006 3   1      
40 4 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2007 3   1      
41 3 0 GER WÜ TG Biberach 2005     1 0 2  
42 3 0 GER NR Dürener FC 2007     1   2  
43 3 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2006 3 0     0  
44 2 0 GER SW TG Frankenthal, (SA FSV Klarenthal) 2005         2  
45 2 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2007 1   1   0  
46 2 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2007 1   1   0  
47 2 0 GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm, (WÜ TG Biberach) 2005 1 0 1 (0) 0  
48 2 0 GER BY Fechtclub München 2005 1   1   0  
49 2 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus, (BN TSG Weinheim) 2007 1 0 1 (0) 0  
50 2 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle, (ST FG Merseburger Raben) 2007 1   1 0    
51 2 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 1   1 0    
52 2 0 GER HE TG Hanau 2005 1   1 0    
53 2 0 GER BY TV Feldkirchen 2006 1   1 0    
54 2 0 GER TH FSC Jena, (TH PSV Weimar) 2006 1 0 1 (0)    
55 1 0 GER NR FC Moers 2006     1   0  
56 1 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007     1   0  
57 1 0 GER HH FC Rothenbaum 2005 1 0 0 (0) 0  
58 1 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2007 1   0 0    
59 1 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2007     1      
60 1 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München, (BY Fechtclub München) 2005     1      
61 1 0 GER HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2005 1          
62 1 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2008 1          
63 1 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005 1          
64 0 0 GER NR FC Moers 2008     0   0  
65 0 0 GER WÜ TV Cannstatt 2006         0  
66 0 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008     0   0  
67 0 0 GER WÜ TV Cannstatt 2007         0  
68 0 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2008     0   0  
69 0 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2006     0 0    
70 0 0 GER TH FSC Jena 2006   0 0 (0)    
71 0 0 GER BY TV Feldkirchen 2006 0   0 0    
72 0 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2008     0 0    
73 0 0 GER WÜ TG Biberach 2008 0   0      
74 0 0 GER NR VFL Merkur Kleve 2007     0      
75 0 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2007 0          
76 0 0 GER TH FSC Jena 2008 0          
77 0 0 GER NR DFC Düsseldorf 2005 0          
78 0 0 GER BY TSV Trudering 2007 0          

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 19.09.2021 19.09.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 4 1 61
2 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 25.09.2021 26.09.2021 U20 U20Q> U17 2 1 92
3 Sparkassen-Cup Moers GER 23.10.2021 23.10.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 5 1 76
4 Internationales Turnier Moers GER 24.10.2021 24.10.2021 U20 U20Q> U17 5 1 109
5 Goldenes Florett Tauberbischofsheim GER 30.10.2021 31.10.2021 U17 CC U17Q 19 1 167
6 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 11.12.2021 12.12.2021 U17 CC U17Q 19 1 170
7 AMU Cup Poznan POL 05.02.2022 06.02.2022 U17 CC U17Q 0 1 0
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft N.N. GER 28.05.2022 29.05.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Sven Ressel - s.ressel@fechten.org

Add the URL of rules: http://www.fechten.org/fileadmin/user_upload/Punkteschluessel_DFB_Ranglisten_Stand_2017_10.pdf


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/f/i?id=8

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/f/i/2021?id=8