Back to list

PDF

Arvokilpailuranking: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U20 Individual 04.09.2020. 13:53
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2000 - 2007 Standard Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 14.09.2019 Porvoo (U20)
Porvoo Masters
28.09.2019 Turku (Senior)
Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships
12.10.2019 Helsinki (U20)
Helsinki Masters
19.10.2019 Sandefjord (U20)
Nordic Youth Championships
26.10.2019 Helsinki (Senior)
YM Juhlakilpailu
16.11.2019 Helsinki (Senior)
Nils Sjöblom Memorial
23.11.2019 Laupheim (U20)
Uhlmann-Cup
14.12.2019 Burgos (U20)
Ciudad de Burgos
04.01.2020 Udine (U20)
Alpe Adria
18.01.2020 Tampere (U20)
Tampere Masters
01.02.2020 Bratislava (U20)
Grand Prix Bratislava
1 126 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2001   16         60 40 10    
2 84 0 FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat 2004 15 (4) 20 12 12   (0)     25 (0)
3 59.5 0 FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat 2001 25 (0) 15 4.5 0           15
4 54 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2002 10 8 15 6 (6) (6) (0)     15  
5 39 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2002 15     6 7.5 10.5   0 (0)    
6 38 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2002 9 0 9   0 (0)       20  
7 32.5 0 FIN ES Habda Helsinki 2001 10   9   7.5 6          
8 25 0 FIN ES Habda Helsinki 2003 9   6 0           10  
9 21 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2001     6             15  
10 4.5 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2001       4.5              
11 0 0 FIN ES Miekka Miehet 2006         0 0          
12 0 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2001           0          

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Porvoo Masters Porvoo FIN 14.09.2019 15.09.2019 U20 U20 Masters 2 1 8
2 Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships Turku FIN 28.09.2019 29.09.2019 Senior Sat WC 17 1 68
3 Helsinki Masters Helsinki FIN 12.10.2019 13.10.2019 U20 U20 Masters 2 1 11
4 Nordic Youth Championships Sandefjord NOR 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 U20 U20 NCH 7 1 66
5 YM Juhlakilpailu Helsinki FIN 26.10.2019 27.10.2019 Senior National 1 1 29
6 Nils Sjöblom Memorial Helsinki FIN 16.11.2019 16.11.2019 Senior National 1 1 26
7 Uhlmann-Cup Laupheim GER 23.11.2019 24.11.2019 U20 U20WC 36 1 217
8 Ciudad de Burgos Burgos ESP 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U20 U20WC 32 1 203
9 Alpe Adria Udine ITA 04.01.2020 06.01.2020 U20 U20WC 29 1 161
10 Tampere Masters Tampere FIN 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U20 U20 Masters 1 1 5
11 Grand Prix Bratislava Bratislava SVK 01.02.2020 02.02.2020 U20 U20WC 34 1 197

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lena Tallroth-Kock - lena.tallroth-kock@fencing-pentathlon.fi


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u20/f/e/i?id=754

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u20/f/e/i/2019?id=754