Back to list

PDF

Danske Nationale Ranglister: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Open U10 Individual 08.03.2020. 20:17
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2010 - 2012 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Same rank  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 16.03.2019 Birkerød (U10)
Danske Mesterskaberne
16.03.2019 Birkerød (U10)
Danske Mesterskaberne
04.05.2019 Hellerup (U10)
Hellerup Open
28.09.2019 Birkerød (U10)
Rudersdal Open
10.11.2019 København (U10)
København Fægteklubs Julestævne
18.01.2020 Odense (U10)
Syddanmark Open
08.03.2020 Glostrup (U10)
Glostrup B+U Ranglistestævne
1 138 0 DEN HS Glostrup FK 2010   52   32 20 20 14
2 106 0 DEN SJ Trekanten Vordingborg 2010 40   20     32 14
3 82 0 DEN HS Hellerup FK 2012 28     26 20   8
4 80 0 DEN HS Glostrup FK 2010   40 14       26
5 62 0 DEN HS Glostrup FK 2011   40 14       8
6 58 0 DEN HS Glostrup FK 2010         26   32
7 48 0 DEN HS Hellerup FK 2011 28           20
8 42 0 DEN HS Hellerup FK 2010 28   14        
9 42 0 DEN SJ KFK Kalundborg 2011 28   14        
10 32 0 DEN HS Københavns Fægteklub 2011         32    
11 28 0 DEN HS Københavns Fægteklub 2010   28          
12 26 0 DEN SD Ringe FK 2010           26  
13 20 0 DEN HS Hellerup FK 2011             20
14 14 0 DEN SD Nyborg FK 2010           14  
15 14 0 DEN SD Frederica FK 2011           14  
16 14 0 DEN SD Nyborg FK 2011             14
17 14 0 DEN SJ Trekanten Vordingborg 2012             14
18 8 0 DEN SJ Trekanten Vordingborg 2012             8
19 8 0 DEN HS Taastrup FK 2012             8
20 8 0 DEN HS Taastrup FK 2012             8

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum
1 Syddanmark Open Odense DEN 26.01.2019 26.01.2019 U10 B+U for alm 3 1 18.01.2020 8
2 Danske Mesterskaberne Birkerød DEN 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 U10 B+U for DM 1 1 21.03.2020 8
3 Danske Mesterskaberne Birkerød DEN 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 U10 B+U for DM 1 1 21.03.2020 5
4 Hellerup Open Hellerup DEN 04.05.2019 05.05.2019 U10 B+U for alm 1 1 02.05.2020 9
5 Rudersdal Open Birkerød DEN 28.09.2019 29.09.2019 U10 B+U for alm 1 1 2
6 København Fægteklubs Julestævne København DEN 10.11.2019 10.11.2019 U10 B+U for alm 1 1 4
7 Syddanmark Open Odense DEN 18.01.2020 18.01.2020 U10 B+U for alm 3 1 8
8 Glostrup B+U Ranglistestævne Glostrup DEN 08.03.2020 08.03.2020 U10 B+U for alm 1 1 14
9 Danske Mesterskaberne Birkerød DEN 21.03.2020 22.03.2020 U10 B+U for DM 1 1 5
10 Danske Mesterskaberne Birkerød DEN 21.03.2020 22.03.2020 U10 B+U for DM 1 1 8
11 Hellerup Open Hellerup DEN 02.05.2020 03.05.2020 U10 B+U for alm 1 1 9

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Pia Stiller - dff@faegtning.dk


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/den/u10/o/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/den/u10/o/e/i/2019