Back to list

PDF

Westfälische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Women's U17 Individual 01.03.2020. 17:57
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 03.02.2019 Mülheim (U17)
Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier
25.05.2019 Künzelsau (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
07.09.2019 Dortmund (U17)
Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
21.09.2019 Mülheim an der Ruhr (U17)
Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier
02.11.2019 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
30.11.2019 Eislingen (U17)
Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup
29.02.2020 Bielefeld (U17)
Adlercup
1 74 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2004 30 (1) 10 12 10 12
2 70 0 GER WE TG Herford 2004 10 (1) 12 8 30 10
3 41 0 GER WE TV Jahn Oelde 2005 10 1 10 10 10  
4 37 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2006 1 8 10 10 8
5 24 0 CHN WE FS Bielefelder TG 2006     8 8 8
6 12 0 GER WE TG Münster 2004     6       6
7 8 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2004   8        
8 6 0 GER WE TV Jahn Oelde 2005           6
9 6 0 GER WE TV Jahn Oelde 2003     6        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Dortmund GER 22.09.2018 23.09.2018 U17 NRW 2 1 07.09.2019 18
2 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 CC U17Q 22 1 05.10.2019 237
3 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 02.11.2019 55
4 Volksbankpokal Eislingen GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 CC U17Q 21 1 30.11.2019 191
5 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 U20Q 22 1 14.12.2019 173
6 Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2019 03.02.2019 U17 U20Q 3 1 14.03.2020 59
7 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 25.05.2019 26.05.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 23.05.2020 67
8 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Dortmund GER 07.09.2019 08.09.2019 U17 NRW 2 1 18
9 Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U17 NRWQ 2 1 16
10 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U17 (CC U17 mit 10x) 22 1 237
11 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U17 (DM/Q U17 10x) 3 1 55
12 Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup Eislingen GER 30.11.2019 01.12.2019 U17 CC U17Q 21 1 191
13 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U17 U20Q 22 1 173
14 Adlercup Bielefeld GER 29.02.2020 01.03.2020 U17 WFBQ 2 1 7
15 Internationales Säbel Turnier Mülheim GER 14.03.2020 15.03.2020 U17 U20Q 3 1 59
16 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 23.05.2020 24.05.2020 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 67

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Juri Rosen - juri.rosen@fechten-westfalen.nrw


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/f/s/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/f/s/i/2019