Back to list

PDF

Westfälische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U17 Individual 29.02.2020. 15:55
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 18.05.2019 Leverkusen (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
31.08.2019 Arnsberg (U17)
Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier
21.09.2019 Friedrichshafen (U17)
INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
23.11.2019 Heidenheim (U17)
Internationales Turnier
07.12.2019 Bonn (U17)
Tank und Rast Pokal
14.12.2019 Bonn (U17)
Bonn Visio Cup
08.02.2020 Hagen (U17)
Ruhr-Volme-Pokal
15.02.2020 Bielefeld (U17)
Leineweber-Turnier
22.02.2020 Kirchlengern (U17)
Westfälische Meisterschaft
29.02.2020 Leverkusen (U17)
Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
1 54 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2003 (1) (6) 10 10 (6) 10 12 12 (6)
2 36 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2005             8 6 10 12
3 36 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2003   4           10 14 8
4 28 0 GER WE MTV Minden 2004         1 5 6 10 6
5 26 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2004 4     (1) 4 6 8 4
6 21 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2006           1 6 8 6
7 17 0 GER WE TSV Hagen 2004   2       1 5 5   4
8 13 0 GER WE TV Gladbeck 2006             5   8  
9 12 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2004               6   6
10 8 0 GER WE TV Paderborn 2004                 8  
11 8 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2005                 8  
12 4 0 GER WE TSV Hagen 2005             4      
13 4 0 GER WE TSV Hagen 2003             4      
14 2 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2003   2                
15 1 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2006           1        
16 1 0 GER WE TV Neheim 2004   1                

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Bonn GER 29.09.2018 30.09.2018 U17 U20Q 4 1 21.09.2019 115
2 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 13.10.2018 13.10.2018 U17 U20Q 8 1 23.11.2019 151
3 Budapest Cup Budapest HUN 09.11.2018 11.11.2018 U17 U20Q 32 1 05.10.2019 324
4 Tank und Rast Pokal Bonn GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 07.12.2019 219
5 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 U20Q 36 1 10.01.2020 347
6 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum GER 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U17 WFBQ 5 1 14.12.2019 49
7 Westfälische Meisterschaft Quernheim GER 02.03.2019 03.03.2019 U17 LM 1 1 22.02.2020 9
8 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 30.03.2019 31.03.2019 U17 NRW 1 1 29.02.2020 39
9 Deutsche Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 18.05.2019 19.05.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 09.05.2020 98
10 Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier Arnsberg GER 31.08.2019 01.09.2019 U17 NRWQ 3 1 38
11 INT. Zeppelin-Turnier Friedrichshafen GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U17 U20Q 4 1 115
12 Budapest Cup Budapest HUN 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U17 U20Q 32 1 324
13 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 23.11.2019 23.11.2019 U17 U20Q 8 1 151
14 Tank und Rast Pokal Bonn GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 219
15 Bonn Visio Cup Bonn GER 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U17 NRWQ 5 1 49
16 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 10.01.2020 12.01.2020 U17 U20Q 36 1 347
17 Ruhr-Volme-Pokal Hagen GER 08.02.2020 09.02.2020 U17 WFBQ 2 1 16
18 Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld GER 15.02.2020 16.02.2020 U17 WFBQ 1 1 9
19 Westfälische Meisterschaft Kirchlengern GER 22.02.2020 23.02.2020 U17 LM 1 1 9
20 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 29.02.2020 01.03.2020 U17 NRW 1 1 39
21 Deutsche Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 09.05.2020 10.05.2020 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Juri Rosen - juri.rosen@fechten-westfalen.nrw


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/m/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/m/e/i/2019