Back to list

PDF

Sélection: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Men's U20 Individual 15.02.2020. 21:48
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2000 - 2008 Rolling (1:1) Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 07.09.2019 Biel/Bienne (U20)
Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
21.09.2019 Morges (U20)
Tounoi de Sélection aux trois armes
27.10.2019 London (Senior)
Leon Paul London Sabre Cup
09.11.2019 Genève (U20)
Circuit National Jeunesse
07.12.2019 Sosnowiec (U20)
World Cup
04.01.2020 Budapest (U20)
Héraklész Budapest Cup
01.02.2020 Dormagen (U20)
Preis der Chemiestadt
08.02.2020 Plovdiv (U20)
Asparoukh's Sword
15.02.2020 Dourdan (U20)
Coupe de la ville de Dourdan
1 640 0 GER SUI NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2000         0 270 90 280 0
2 239 0 SUI CEF Founex 2001   32 160 32   15     0
3 60 0 SUI CEF Founex 2001 32     28   0     0
4 28 0 SUI CSL Locarno 2002 28                
5 26 0 SUI CSL Locarno 2003 26                

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Tounoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Morges SUI 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 QA Sen/U20/U17 2 1 21.09.2019 3
2 Black Sea Cup Sochi RUS 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (51 - 150) 21 1 02.11.2019 107
3 Circuit National Jeunesse Châtelaine SUI 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U20 QA Sen/U20/U17 2 1 09.11.2019 3
4 Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss München GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 Senior EC/WC/U23/Elite (51 - 150) 9 1 27.10.2019 27
5 World Cup Warszawa POL 08.12.2018 09.12.2018 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (151 - 250) 24 1 07.12.2019 149
6 Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen GER 15.12.2018 15.12.2018 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (151 - 250) 26 1 01.02.2020 154
7 Héraklész Budapest Cup Budapest HUN 05.01.2019 05.01.2019 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (151 - 250) 29 1 04.01.2020 154
8 Asparoukh's Sword Plovdiv BUL 09.02.2019 10.02.2019 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (51 - 150) 22 1 08.02.2020 109
9 Coupe de la ville de Dourdan Dourdan FRA 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (51 - 150) 23 1 15.02.2020 126
10 Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Biel/Bienne SUI 07.09.2019 08.09.2019 U20 QA Sen/U20/U17 1 0 3
11 Tounoi de Sélection aux trois armes Morges SUI 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U20 QA Sen/U20/U17 2 1 3
12 Leon Paul London Sabre Cup London GBR 27.10.2019 27.10.2019 Senior EC/WC/U23/Elite (51 - 150) 9 1 27
13 Black Sea Cup Sochi RUS 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (51 - 150) 21 1 107
14 Circuit National Jeunesse Genève SUI 09.11.2019 10.11.2019 U20 QA Sen/U20/U17 2 1 3
15 World Cup Sosnowiec POL 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (51 - 150) 24 1 149
16 Héraklész Budapest Cup Budapest HUN 04.01.2020 04.01.2020 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (151 - 250) 29 1 154
17 Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen GER 01.02.2020 01.02.2020 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (151 - 250) 26 1 154
18 Asparoukh's Sword Plovdiv BUL 08.02.2020 09.02.2020 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite (51 - 150) 22 1 109
19 Coupe de la ville de Dourdan Dourdan FRA 15.02.2020 16.02.2020 U20 EC/WC/U23/Elite 23 1 126

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Celine Moser - celine.moser@swiss-fencing.ch


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/sui/u20/m/s/i?id=590

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/sui/u20/m/s/i/2019?id=590