Back to list

PDF

Württembergische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Women's U17 Individual 26.01.2020. 19:22
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 24.02.2019 Tuttlingen (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
11.05.2019 Weinheim (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
21.09.2019 Jena (U17)
Fair Resort Cup
02.11.2019 Moers (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
23.11.2019 Mödling (U17)
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
08.12.2019 Esslingen (U17)
Postmichel-Turnier
14.12.2019 Tauberbischofsheim (U17)
Goldenes Florett
11.01.2020 Poznan (U17)
AMU Cup
25.01.2020 Baden-Baden (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
1 294 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2004 30 36 36 48 (6) (10) (24) 144  
2 159 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2003 27 36 48 (18) (12) (22) 24 24  
3 113 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2003 33 18 (6)   13 24   25
4 98 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2004 30 (6) 18   18 12   20
5 97.5 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2005 19.5   18 18   (13) 24   18
6 97 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2003 27 (6) 18 18   (10) 12   22
7 41.5 0 GER WÜ Tübinger Sportfechter 2004 19.5   4     18
8 32 0 GER WÜ MTV Stuttgart 2004 15       4     13
9 27 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2003 27              
10 25.5 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2003 19.5 6              
11 15 0 GER WÜ VFL Kirchheim 2004 15              
12 7 0 GER WÜ TG Biberach 2005         7      
13 4 0 GER WÜ VFL Kirchheim 2005           4      
14 4 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2006           4      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Fair Resort Cup Jena GER 22.09.2018 22.09.2018 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 21.09.2019 111
2 Sparkassen-Cup Moers GER 17.11.2018 17.11.2018 U17 U17Q/U17DM 4 1 02.11.2019 111
3 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 CC U17Q 26 1 23.11.2019 211
4 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 CC U17Q 24 1 30.11.2019 189
5 Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen GER 09.12.2018 09.12.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 08.12.2019 33
6 Goldenes Florett Tauberbischofsheim GER 15.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 CC U17Q 25 1 14.12.2019 172
7 AMU Cup Poznan POL 12.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 CC U17Q 23 1 11.01.2020 202
8 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 25.01.2020 15
9 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tuttlingen GER 24.02.2019 24.02.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1.5 04.04.2020 21
10 Deutsche Meisterschaft Weinheim GER 11.05.2019 12.05.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 25.04.2020 98
11 Fair Resort Cup Jena GER 21.09.2019 21.09.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 111
12 Sparkassen-Cup Moers GER 02.11.2019 02.11.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 4 1 111
13 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 23.11.2019 24.11.2019 U17 CC U17Q 26 1 211
14 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 30.11.2019 01.12.2019 U17 CC U17Q 24 1 189
15 Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen GER 08.12.2019 08.12.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 33
16 Goldenes Florett Tauberbischofsheim GER 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U17 CC U17Q 25 1 172
17 AMU Cup Poznan POL 11.01.2020 12.01.2020 U17 CC U17Q 23 1 202
18 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 25.01.2020 26.01.2020 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 15
19 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Korb GER 04.04.2020 05.04.2020 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1.5 21
20 Deutsche Meisterschaft Cottbus GER 25.04.2020 26.04.2020 U17 U17Q/U17DM 1 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Markus Hartelt - ARGE_Fechten@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/f/f/i?id=136

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/f/f/i/2019?id=136