Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U20 Individual 19.01.2020. 17:41
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2000 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 16.03.2019 Waldkirch (Senior)
Rudi-Maier-Turnier
06.04.2019 Villingen (U20)
Villinger Degenturnier
06.07.2019 Rheinfelden (U20)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
05.10.2019 Lahr (U20)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup
1 24 0 GER BS TV Lahr 2002   12   12
2 22 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006     12 10
3 5 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2002 5      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U14 Cup Lahr GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U20 SBF 1 1 05.10.2019 8
2 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 QDFB 8 1 02.11.2019 79
3 Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier Heidelberg GER 13.01.2019 13.01.2019 Senior SBF 2 1 14.03.2020 14
4 "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 QDFB 4 1 18.01.2020 78
5 Rudi-Maier-Turnier Waldkirch GER 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 Senior SBF 2 1 29.02.2020 7
6 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 06.04.2019 06.04.2019 U20 SBF 1 1 21.03.2020 4
7 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 U20 IG/LM 1 1 27.06.2020 3
8 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 Senior IG/LM 1 1 27.06.2020 4
9 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U20 SBF 1 1 8
10 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 QDFB 8 1 79
11 Vienna House Easy Cup Osnabrück GER 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U20 QDFB 4 1 78
12 Rudi-Maier-Turnier Waldkirch GER 29.02.2020 01.03.2020 Senior SBF 2 1 7
13 Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier Heidelberg GER 14.03.2020 14.03.2020 Senior SBF 2 1 14
14 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 21.03.2020 21.03.2020 U20 SBF 1 1 4
15 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Biberach GER 28.03.2020 29.03.2020 U20 BNWÜ 0 1 0
16 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 27.06.2020 29.06.2020 U20 IG/LM 1 1 3
17 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 27.06.2020 29.06.2020 Senior IG/LM 1 1 4

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
rangliste@suedbadischer-fechterbund.com


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u20/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u20/f/e/i/2019