Back to list

PDF

Berliner Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U17 Individual 19.01.2020. 16:32
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Standard License nation only Last result by group  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 31.08.2019 Berlin (U20)
Wilmersdorfer Trophäe
21.09.2019 Friedrichshafen (U17)
INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
05.10.2019 Berlin (U20)
SCB Pokal
12.10.2019 Offenbach (U20)
Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier
02.11.2019 Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
23.11.2019 Heidenheim (U17)
Internationales Turnier
07.12.2019 Bonn (U17)
Tank und Rast Pokal
11.01.2020 Berlin (U20)
Berliner Meisterschaft
11.01.2020 Berlin (U17)
Berliner Meisterschaft
18.01.2020 Osnabrück (U20)
Vienna House Easy Cup
1 191 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2005 21 40 27   7.5 70   24 (16) 1.5
2 151 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004 24 20 24 7.5 30 20   24 (18) 1.5
3 111 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2003 21         40   30 20  
4 74.5 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2003 18 1 24 1.5 7.5     21 (14) 1.5
5 69 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004 21 1     7.5 1   21 16 1.5
6 59.5 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2004 18   18     1   21 (12) 1.5
7 58 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2006 18 1 18         21 (14)  
8 50 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2003 18             18 14  
9 38 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2006 12             18 8  
10 30 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2003 18               12  
11 26 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2003               18 8  
12 25 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2006 12         1     12  
13 24 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2005 12               12  
14 21 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2004     21              
15 18 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2006 18                  
16 14 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2006                 14  
17 12 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2005                 12  
18 12 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2005                 12  
19 12 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006                 12  
20 12 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004                 12  
21 12 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2003 12                  
22 8 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2006                 8  
23 8 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2006                 8  
24 8 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2006                 8  
25 8 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004                 8  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Wilmersdorfer Trophäe Berlin GER 31.08.2019 01.09.2019 U20 F1.5 oH 3 1 20
2 INT. Zeppelin-Turnier Friedrichshafen GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U17 F5 oH 4 1 115
3 SCB Pokal Berlin GER 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U20 F1.5 oH 1 1 13
4 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 12.10.2019 12.10.2019 U20 F7.5 oH 8 1 110
5 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 F7.5 oH 2 1 84
6 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 23.11.2019 23.11.2019 U17 F5 oH 8 1 151
7 Tank und Rast Pokal Bonn GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U17 F5 oH 17 1 219
8 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin GER 11.01.2020 12.01.2020 U20 F1.5 oH 1 1 12
9 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin GER 11.01.2020 12.01.2020 U17 F1 oH 1 1 22
10 Vienna House Easy Cup Osnabrück GER 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U20 F7.5 oH 4 1 113
11 Deutsche Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 09.05.2020 10.05.2020 U17 F5 oH 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
sportwart@berliner-fechterbund.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/be/u17/m/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/be/u17/m/e/i/2019