Back to list

PDF

ekays - Youngster-Cup: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Women's U13 Individual 08.12.2019. 17:24
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2007 - 2008 Standard All Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 14.09.2019 Potsdam (U13)
Sanssouci-Pokal
27.10.2019 Cottbus (U13)
Brandenburg-Cup
09.11.2019 Meißen (U13)
Elbland Cup
07.12.2019 Spremberg (U13)
Lauermann-Cup
1 160 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2007 50 30 40 40
2 160 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2007 40 35 35 50
3 160 0 GER ST SV Angern 2008 35 35 45 45
4 140 0 GER NS VFL Wolfsburg 2007 45 30 30 35
5 140 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008 35 35 30 40
6 121 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 35 16 35 35
7 120 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2007 30 30 30 30
8 90 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2007 30 30   30
9 87 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2008 30 17 40  
10 79 0 BUL BR SVA Oranienburg 2007 35 14   30
11 70 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2008     35 35
12 70 0 ITA HS Trekanten København 2007   35   35
13 60 0 RUS BR SVA Oranienburg 2007 30     30
14 60 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 30   30  
15 60 0 GER SN Chemnitzer PSV 2007   30 30  
16 60 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008   30 30  
17 50 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2007     50  
18 50 0 POL D'Artagnan Ursynow 2007   50    
19 45 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007   45    
20 43 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007   13 30  
21 40 0 GER BN TSG Weinheim 2007   40    
22 40 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2007 40      
23 40 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007   40    
24 35 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2007     35  
25 30 0 POL Polonia Leszno 2008   30    
26 30 0 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2007   30    
27 30 0 GER SN FC Schkeuditz 2008     30  
28 30 0 GER BE FG Rotation Berlin 2007       30
29 30 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2008 30      
30 30 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2008 30      
31 17 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007     17  
32 15 0 GER BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2008   15    
33 12 0 POL Polonia Leszno 2008   12    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Sanssouci-Pokal Potsdam GER 14.09.2019 15.09.2019 U13 Youngster-Cup 1 1 15
2 Brandenburg-Cup Cottbus GER 27.10.2019 27.10.2019 U13 Youngster-Cup 3 1 22
3 Elbland Cup Meißen GER 09.11.2019 10.11.2019 U13 Youngster-Cup 1 1 17
4 Lauermann-Cup Spremberg GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U13 Youngster-Cup 2 1 13
5 Lahn Cup Marburg GER 01.02.2020 02.02.2020 U13 Youngster-Cup 0 1 0
6 Salve-Cup Weimar GER 18.04.2020 19.04.2020 U13 Youngster-Cup 0 1 0
Youngster Cup Finale Youngster GER --.--.---- --.--.---- U13 Youngster-Cup 3fach 0 0 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Kay Krause - info@fechtcenter.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u13/f/f/i?id=990

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u13/f/f/i/2019?id=990