Back to list

PDF

Württembergische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Men's U17 Individual 02.12.2019. 10:18
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 26.01.2019 Mödling (U17)
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
03.02.2019 Mülheim (U17)
Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier
06.04.2019 Eislingen (U17)
Eislinger EMAG-Cup
25.05.2019 Künzelsau (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
29.06.2019 Künzelsau (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
05.10.2019 Gödöllö (U17)
Huniber Cup
02.11.2019 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
30.11.2019 Eislingen (U17)
Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup
1 672 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005 336         144   192
2 162 0 USA WÜ TSG Eislingen 2004 144         6   12
3 152 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005   18 25 36 25 48 (6)
4 140 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2004 12 36 20 36   (6) 36 (6)
5 132 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2003 (12) 36 22 18 20 36
6 112 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2004   18 20 18 20 (6) 36 (6)
7 100 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004   36   24 22 18
8 78 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005   18 18 12 18 12 (6)
9 49 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004   6 13 6 18 6
10 37 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2006   6 13   18  
11 35 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2006     10 6 13   6  
12 28 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005   6 10     6 6
13 26 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2006     7 13   6  
14 24 0 GER WÜ TS Göppingen 2006   6   12     6
15 23 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005     10 13  
16 18 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2006             18
17 13 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2006         13    
18 10 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2006         10      
19 4 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2006     4          
20 4 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2004     4        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft Pforzheim GER 30.06.2018 01.07.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 29.06.2019 14
2 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 CC U17Q 26 1 05.10.2019 278
3 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 U17Q/U17DM 4 1 02.11.2019 74
4 Volksbankpokal Eislingen GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 CC U17Q 19 1 30.11.2019 210
5 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 CC U17Q 25 1 14.12.2019 154
6 Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2019 03.02.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 2 1 14.03.2020 70
7 Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen GER 06.04.2019 07.04.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 04.04.2020 28
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 25.05.2019 26.05.2019 U17 U20Q/U20DM 64/32 HL 1 1 23.05.2020 68
9 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg Künzelsau GER 29.06.2019 30.06.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 14
10 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U17 CC U17Q 26 1 278
11 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 4 1 74
12 Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup Eislingen GER 30.11.2019 01.12.2019 U17 19 1 210
13 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U17 25 1 154
14 Internationales Säbel Turnier Mülheim GER 14.03.2020 15.03.2020 U17 2 1 70
15 Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen GER 04.04.2020 05.04.2020 U17 1 1 28
16 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 23.05.2020 24.05.2020 U17 1 1 68

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Markus Hartelt - ARGE_Fechten@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/m/s/i?id=142

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/m/s/i/2019?id=142