Back to list

PDF

Hamburger Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Women's U15 Individual 27.11.2019. 16:28
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2005 - 2008 Standard License nation only Better result by groups. The groups are counted in the order of 1-9.  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 07.09.2019 Moers (U17)
BRENDOW-CUP
07.09.2019 Moers (U15)
BRENDOW-CUP
07.09.2019 Hamburg (U15)
Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
21.09.2019 Jena (U17)
Fair Resort Cup
28.09.2019 Lübeck (U17)
Sieben-Türme-Turnier
02.11.2019 Pinneberg (U15)
Internationales Pinneberger Drostei
02.11.2019 Moers (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
23.11.2019 Hamburg (U15)
Hamburger Meisterschaft
1 59 0 GER HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2005 3 16   8 12   20
2 36 0 GER HH Hamburger FC 2005     20     (10)   16
3 24 0 GER HH FC Rothenbaum 2005     12     (6)   12
4 12 0 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2007               12
5 8 0 GER HH Harburger TB 2005               8
6 8 0 GER HH FC Rothenbaum 2006     8          
7 8 0 GER HH FK Reemtsma 2007               8

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Internationales Jugendfechtturnier Hamburg GER 07.09.2019 08.09.2019 U17 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 2 1 7
2 Internationales Jugendfechtturnier Hamburg GER 07.09.2019 08.09.2019 U15 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 1 1 5
3 BRENDOW-CUP Moers GER 07.09.2019 08.09.2019 U15 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 3 1 31
4 BRENDOW-CUP Moers GER 07.09.2019 08.09.2019 U17 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 3 1 29
5 Fair Resort Cup Jena GER 21.09.2019 21.09.2019 U17 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 3 1 111
6 Sieben-Türme-Turnier Lübeck GER 28.09.2019 29.09.2019 U17 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 1 1 7
7 Sieben-Türme-Turnier Lübeck GER 28.09.2019 29.09.2019 U15 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 1 1 4
8 Sparkassen-Cup Moers GER 02.11.2019 02.11.2019 U17 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 4 1 111
9 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Pinneberg GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U15 Kategorie E (1 - 20) 1 1 4
10 Hamburger Meisterschaft Hamburg GER 23.11.2019 24.11.2019 U15 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 1 1 6
11 Goldenes Florett Tauberbischofsheim GER 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U17 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 0 1 0
12 XXII.Segeberger Winterturnier 2019 Bad Segeberg GER 25.01.2020 26.01.2020 U17 Kategorie E (1 - 20) 0 1 0
13 XXII.Segeberger Winterturnier 2019 Bad Segeberg GER 25.01.2020 26.01.2020 U15 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 0 1 0
14 Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr GER 15.02.2020 16.02.2020 U17 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 0 1 0
15 Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr GER 15.02.2020 16.02.2020 U15 Kategorie C (1 - 64) 0 1 0
16 Deutsche Meisterschaft Cottbus GER 25.04.2020 26.04.2020 U17 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 0 1 0
17 Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft Moers GER 09.05.2020 10.05.2020 U15 Kategorie A (1 - 256) 0 1 0
18 Hamburger Meisterschaften Hamburg GER 06.06.2020 07.06.2020 U17 Kategorie D (1 - 32) 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lars Hagge - turniere@fechten-hamburg.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/hh/u15/f/f/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/hh/u15/f/f/i/2019