Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U20 Individual 07.07.2019. 15:32
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
1999 - 2005 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 06.10.2018 Lahr (U20)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen B-Jugend Cup
20.10.2018 Bad Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
03.11.2018 Offenbach (U20)
Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier
13.01.2019 Heidelberg (Senior)
Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
19.01.2019 Osnabrück (U20)
"arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
16.03.2019 Waldkirch (Senior)
Rudi-Maier-Turnier
06.04.2019 Villingen (U20)
Villinger Degenturnier
06.07.2019 Rheinfelden (U20)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
06.07.2019 Rheinfelden (Senior)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
1 80 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 1999   80 (25)            
2 52 0 GER BS Päd. Baden Baden 2000 12 (25) (15) (2) 35 5      
3 23 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2002           (5)   14 9
4 17 0 GER BS TV Villingen 2003             8 9  
5 16 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2005               16  
6 12 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2002               12  
7 10 0 GER BS TV Villingen 2001             10    
8 10 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2004 10                
9 9 0 SUI BS FA Rheinfelden 2002               9  
10 8 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2002           8      
11 8 0 GER BS FA Rheinfelden 2003 8                

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U20 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 2 1 20.10.2018 106
2 Ella Ostermann Turnier Lahr GER 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U20 LVQ alle AK 1 1 06.10.2018 3
3 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 18.11.2017 19.11.2017 U20 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 7 1 19.01.2019 136
4 Internationales Junioren Turnier Offenbach GER 09.12.2017 09.12.2017 U20 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 5 1 03.11.2018 122
5 Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier Heidelberg GER 18.02.2018 18.02.2018 Senior LVQ alle AK 4 1 13.01.2019 29
6 Musketier-Cup Waldkirch GER 17.03.2018 17.03.2018 Senior LVQ alle AK 2 1 16.03.2019 13
7 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 07.04.2018 07.04.2018 U20 LVQ alle AK 1 1 06.04.2019 5
8 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 07.07.2018 08.07.2018 U20 LM alle AK 2 1 06.07.2019 6
9 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 07.07.2018 08.07.2018 Senior LM alle AK 4 1 06.07.2019 12
10 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen B-Jugend Cup Lahr GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U20 LVQ alle AK 1 1 3
11 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 2 1 106
12 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 03.11.2018 03.11.2018 U20 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 5 1 122
13 Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier Heidelberg GER 13.01.2019 13.01.2019 Senior LVQ alle AK 4 1 29
14 "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 DFB Qu-Turniere allle AK 7 1 136
15 Rudi-Maier-Turnier Waldkirch GER 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 Senior LVQ alle AK 2 1 13
16 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 06.04.2019 06.04.2019 U20 LVQ alle AK 1 1 5
17 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 U20 2 1 6
18 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 Senior LM alle AK 4 1 12

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
rangliste@suedbadischer-fechterbund.com


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u20/m/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u20/m/e/i/2018