Back to list

Kansallinen ranking: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U20 Individual 06.07.2019. 14:19

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 06.01.2018 Udine (U20)
Alpe Adria
15.09.2018 Porvoo (U20)
Masters osakilpailu 1
13.10.2018 Helsinki (U20)
Masters-osakilpailu 2
20.10.2018 Vilnius (U20)
Nordic Championships
17.11.2018 Riga (U20)
Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup
01.12.2018 Luxembourg (U20)
Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch
19.01.2019 Tampere (U20)
Masters osakilpailu 3
27.02.2019 Foggia (U20)
European Championships
15.03.2019 Espoo (U20)
Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat
06.04.2019 Torun (U20)
World Championships
06.04.2019 Joensuu (U20)
Joensuun kalpakilpa
27.04.2019 Turku (U20)
Kalvan henkilökohtaiset SM-kilpailut U17 ja U20
05.07.2019 Lappeenranta (U20)
Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut
1 676 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 1999 10 24 32 48 20 140 16 400 32 20   48  
2 424 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2002   16 26 32   20 24 280 22 40   32  
3 154 0 FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat 1999   20 8 24 1 1 8 40 22 10   40  
4 124 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2001   16 22 10 1 10 20 40   2   16  
5 76 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 1999   8 16 10 1 10 16   8     16  
6 69 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2001   8 22 4 10 5 8   16     4  
7 60 0 FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat 2001   4 16 2 10 1 8   16     8  
8 59 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2003   8 10 1     8   8     32  
9 48 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2003   4 10 8         4     16 10
10 45 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 1999   8 8 4 1 5 4         16  
11 43 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 1999 1 4 16 4 1 1 4   10     8  
12 32 0 FIN ES Porvoon Miekkailijat 2003   4 8 2     2   10     8  
13 28 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 1999     16           4     8  
14 24 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2003     8 4     4   8        
15 21 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2002   4 4 1     4   4     4 8
16 18 0 FIN IS Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat 2003                     10   8
17 16 0 FIN IS Kuopion Miekkailuseura 2002                     16    
18 16 0 FIN KS Mikkelin Miekkailijat 2000     4           4   8    
19 14 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2003     10 4                  
20 14 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2000     10       2         2  
21 14 0 FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat 2002   2 4           4     4  
22 11 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2001   1   1 1       4     4  
23 9 0 FIN ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 2002   1 4           4        
24 8 0 FIN IS Karjalan Kalpa 2001                     8    
25 8 0 FIN ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat 2001   2 4       2            
26 7 0 FIN ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat 2001     4       1   2        
27 7 0 FIN ES Habda Helsinki 1999   1 4           2        
28 6 0 FIN ES Porvoon Miekkailijat 1999   2 2 1 1                
29 4 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2003                 2       2
30 4 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2000             2         2  
31 4 0 FIN ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat 2001   1 2       1            
32 4 0 FIN ES Porvoon Miekkailijat 2002     4                    
33 3 0 FIN ES Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott 2001             1         2  
34 2 0 FIN IS Karjalan Kalpa 2003                     2    
35 2 0 FIN IS Karjalan Kalpa 2002                     2    
36 2 0 FIN ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto 2001                       2  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 16.09.2017 17.09.2017 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (25 - 48) 2 1 15.09.2018 21
2 Nordic Championships Epee Haapsalu EST 23.09.2017 24.09.2017 U20 Nordic-Champs/SAT 8 1 20.10.2018 108
3 Bahrain World Cup Manama BRN 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 14 1 20.01.2019 53
4 Kuutti Cup Lappeenranta FIN 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 0 1 10.11.2018 0
5 Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup Riga LAT 14.10.2017 15.10.2017 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 34 1 17.11.2018 233
6 Masters osakilpailu 2 Turku FIN 28.10.2017 29.10.2017 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (13 - 24) 1 1 13.10.2018 26
7 San Salvador San Salvador ESA 04.11.2017 05.11.2017 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 13 1 03.11.2018 24
8 Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch Luxembourg LUX 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 36 1 01.12.2018 196
9 Alpe Adria Udine ITA 06.01.2018 07.01.2018 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 32 1 188
10 Masters osakilpailu 4 Helsinki FIN 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (25 - 48) 1 1 19.01.2019 19
11 Trophee Maître Roger Nigon Basel SUI 17.02.2018 18.02.2018 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 32 1 16.02.2019 175
12 European Championships U20 Sochi RUS 07.03.2018 11.03.2018 U20 VET ECH/WCH 30 1 27.02.2019 100
13 Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat Espoo FIN 23.03.2018 25.03.2018 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (25 - 48) 3 1 15.03.2019 30
14 World Championships Cadets/Juniors Verona ITA 01.04.2018 10.04.2018 U20 VET ECH/WCH 66 1 06.04.2019 195
15 Joensuun kalpakilpa Joensuu FIN 15.04.2018 15.04.2018 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 1 1 06.04.2019 6
16 SM-kilpailu kalpa alle 20v ja 17v Espoo FIN 28.04.2018 29.04.2018 U20 Finnish Champs (13 - 24) 1 1 27.04.2019 20
17 Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut Lappeenranta FIN 06.07.2018 07.07.2018 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 2 1 05.07.2019 5
18 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 15.09.2018 16.09.2018 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (13 - 24) 2 1 21
19 Masters-osakilpailu 2 Helsinki FIN 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (25 - 48) 1 1 26
20 Nordic Championships Vilnius LTU 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 Nordic-Champs/SAT 8 1 108
21 San Salvador San Salvador ESA 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 13 1 24
22 Kuutti Cup Lappeenranta FIN 10.11.2018 10.11.2018 U20 0 1 0
23 Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup Riga LAT 17.11.2018 18.11.2018 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 34 1 233
24 Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch Luxembourg LUX 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 36 1 196
25 Masters osakilpailu 3 Tampere FIN 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (13 - 24) 1 1 19
26 Bahrain World Cup Manama BRN 20.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 14 1 53
27 Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or Basel SUI 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U20 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 32 1 175
28 European Championships Foggia ITA 27.02.2019 03.03.2019 U20 VET ECH/WCH 30 1 100
29 Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat Espoo FIN 15.03.2019 17.03.2019 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (25 - 48) 3 1 30
30 World Championships Torun POL 06.04.2019 14.04.2019 U20 VET ECH/WCH 66 1 195
31 Joensuun kalpakilpa Joensuu FIN 06.04.2019 06.04.2019 U20 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 1 1 6
32 Kalvan henkilökohtaiset SM-kilpailut U17 ja U20 Turku FIN 27.04.2019 28.04.2019 U20 Finnish Champs (13 - 24) 1 1 20
33 Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut Lappeenranta FIN 05.07.2019 06.07.2019 U20 2 1 5

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lena Tallroth-Kock - lena.tallroth-kock@fencing-pentathlon.fi


PDF

This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u20/m/e/i?id=815

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u20/m/e/i/2018?id=815