Back to list

PDF

Nordbadische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Men's U17 Individual 25.05.2019. 19:09
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 09.06.2018 Dortmund (U20)
Dortmunder Junioren Turnier
30.06.2018 Pforzheim (U17)
Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft
06.10.2018 Gödöllö (U17)
Huniber Cup
27.10.2018 Künzelsau (U20)
Internationales Turnier
03.11.2018 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
01.12.2018 Eislingen (U17)
Volksbankpokal
15.12.2018 Dormagen (U20)
Preis der Chemiestadt
26.01.2019 Mödling (U17)
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
03.02.2019 Mülheim (U17)
Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier
16.02.2019 Dourdan (U20)
Coupe de la ville de Dourdan
06.04.2019 Eislingen (U17)
Eislinger EMAG-Cup
04.05.2019 Eislingen (U20)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
25.05.2019 Künzelsau (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 354 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2002 (24)   (24) (24) 84 (12) 48 (24) 84 (24)   54 84
2 18 0 GER BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2002   18                      
3 18 0 GER BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2002   18                      
4 17 0 GER BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2003   10                 7    
5 12 0 GER BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2003         6             6
6 6 0 GER BN Future Fencing Werbach 2004                 6      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Dortmunder Junioren Turnier Dortmund GER 10.06.2017 10.06.2017 U20 JQB U17 10x 1 1 09.06.2018 63
2 Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 01.07.2017 02.07.2017 U17 1 1 30.06.2018 14
3 Junioren-QB Künzelsau GER 23.09.2017 23.09.2017 U20 JQB U17 64/32er mit 10x +Spkt 2 1 27.10.2018 60
4 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U17 CC U17 mit 10x 21 1 06.10.2018 230
5 Asparoukh's Sword Plovdiv BUL 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U20 JWC U17 10x (1 - 256) 22 1 09.02.2019 100
6 World Cup Sosnowiec POL 21.10.2017 22.10.2017 U20 JWC U17 10x (1 - 256) 26 1 08.12.2018 175
7 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Kenten GER 04.11.2017 05.11.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 2 1 03.11.2018 78
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Eislingen GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U20 DJM U17 mit 10x 1 1 04.05.2019 43
9 Volksbankpokal Eislingen GER 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U17 CC U17 10x 22 1 01.12.2018 221
10 Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen GER 09.12.2017 09.12.2017 U20 JWC U17 10x (1 - 256) 24 1 15.12.2018 159
11 Héraklész Budapest Cup Budapest HUN 06.01.2018 07.01.2018 U20 JWC U17 10x (1 - 256) 29 1 05.01.2019 154
12 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 13.01.2018 14.01.2018 U17 CC U17 10x 25 1 26.01.2019 154
13 Internationales Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2018 04.02.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 2 1 03.02.2019 70
14 Coupe de la ville de Dourdan Dourdan FRA 10.02.2018 11.02.2018 U20 JWC U17 10x (1 - 256) 26 1 16.02.2019 132
15 Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen GER 14.04.2018 15.04.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive mit Hoffnung 1 1 06.04.2019 28
16 Deutsche Meisterschaft Rostock GER 26.05.2018 27.05.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 mit 10x 1 1 25.05.2019 68
17 Dortmunder Junioren Turnier Dortmund GER 09.06.2018 09.06.2018 U20 JQB/ DJEM>U17 mH 1 1 63
18 Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft Pforzheim GER 30.06.2018 01.07.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 1 1 14
19 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 EFC CC 21 1 230
20 Internationales Turnier Künzelsau GER 27.10.2018 27.10.2018 U20 JQB/ DJEM>U17 mH 2 1 60
21 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 IT/ DM U17 OH 2 1 78
22 Volksbankpokal Eislingen GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 EFC CC 22 1 221
23 World Cup Warszawa POL 08.12.2018 09.12.2018 U20 JWC>U17 26 1 175
24 Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen GER 15.12.2018 15.12.2018 U20 JWC>U17 24 1 159
25 Héraklész Budapest Cup Budapest HUN 05.01.2019 05.01.2019 U20 JWC>U17 29 1 154
26 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 EFC CC 25 1 154
27 Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2019 03.02.2019 U17 IT/ DM U17 OH 2 1 70
28 Asparoukh's Sword Plovdiv BUL 09.02.2019 10.02.2019 U20 JWC>U17 22 1 100
29 Coupe de la ville de Dourdan Dourdan FRA 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U20 JWC>U17 26 1 132
30 Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen GER 06.04.2019 07.04.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 1 1 28
31 Deutsche Meisterschaft Eislingen GER 04.05.2019 05.05.2019 U20 JQB/ DJEM>U17 64o/32m 1 1 43
32 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 25.05.2019 26.05.2019 U17 IT/DM U17 1 1 68

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Jürgen Poerschke - fechtclub-mosbach@gmx.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bn/u17/m/s/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bn/u17/m/s/i/2018