Back to list

PDF

Westfälische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Women's U17 Individual 25.05.2019. 19:05
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 24.02.2018 Quernheim (U17)
Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft
22.09.2018 Dortmund (U17)
Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
06.10.2018 Hagen (U17)
Ruhr-Volme-Pokal
03.11.2018 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
01.12.2018 Eislingen (U17)
Volksbankpokal
15.12.2018 Bocholt (U17)
Maestro's KLUP Challenge
03.02.2019 Mülheim (U17)
Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier
16.02.2019 Bochum (U17)
Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier
25.05.2019 Künzelsau (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 79 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2004 10 8 10   10 30 10 1
2 55 0 GER WE TG Herford 2004 12 10 12 10   10   1
3 23 0 GER WE TV Jahn Oelde 2005           10 12 1
4 17 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2006     8     8 1
5 14 0 GER WE TG Herford 2005 8             6  
6 14 0 GER WE TV Jahn Oelde 2005     8         6  
7 11 0 GER WE TV Jahn Oelde 2003 6             5  
8 8 0 CHN WE FS Bielefelder TG 2006               8  
9 8 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2002           8      
10 8 0 GER WE TV Jahn Siegen 2005 8                
11 6 0 GER WE Herner TC 2006             6  
12 6 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2004             6  
13 6 0 GER WE TV Jahn Oelde 2005     6            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U17 CC U17 mit 10x 16 1 06.10.2018 199
2 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Kenten GER 04.11.2017 05.11.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 2 1 03.11.2018 61
3 Volksbankpokal Eislingen GER 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U17 CC U17 10x 19 1 01.12.2018 202
4 Maestros Klup Challenge Bocholt GER 16.12.2017 17.12.2017 U17 QC 2 1 15.12.2018 3
5 Internationales Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2018 04.02.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 3 1 03.02.2019 59
6 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum GER 17.02.2018 18.02.2018 U17 QC 2 1 16.02.2019 9
7 Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft Quernheim GER 24.02.2018 25.02.2018 U17 QC 1 1 5
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Rostock GER 26.05.2018 27.05.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 mit 10x 1 1 25.05.2019 67
9 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Dortmund GER 22.09.2018 23.09.2018 U17 NRW 1 1 14
10 Ruhr-Volme-Pokal Hagen GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 QC 1 1 5
11 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 CC U17 mit 10x 16 1 199
12 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 2 1 61
13 Volksbankpokal Eislingen GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 CC U17 10x 19 1 202
14 Maestro's KLUP Challenge Bocholt GER 15.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 QC 2 1 3
15 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 U20 QB 10x 19 1 138
16 Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2019 03.02.2019 U17 U20 QB 10x 3 1 59
17 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum GER 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U17 QC 2 1 9
18 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 25.05.2019 26.05.2019 U17 DM/Q U17 1 1 67

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Juri Rosen - juri.rosen@fechten-westfalen.nrw


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/f/s/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/f/s/i/2018