Back to list

PDF

Nordbadische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 18.05.2019. 17:42
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Better result by groups. The groups are counted in the order of 1-9.  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 29.09.2018 Bonn (U17)
Internationales Turnier
20.10.2018 Bad Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
01.12.2018 Heidenheim (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
16.12.2018 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
19.01.2019 Osnabrück (U20)
"arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
26.01.2019 Backnang (U17)
Backnanger A-Jugend-Degen
02.03.2019 Schwäbisch Hall (U17)
Hoolgaascht-Turnier
18.05.2019 Leverkusen (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 264 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2004 96 (24) 18 (48) 54 (22)   96
2 212 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003 (36) (24) 20 72 72 (25)   48
3 71 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2003 18 13 (6) (12) 20 20 (6)
4 62 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003 18 12 20 (6) 12 (10)   (6)
5 48 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003 (6)     18 24     6
6 20 0 GER BN FS Pforzheim 2005   7     13  
7 16 0 GER BN FC Mosbach 2002     7     2 7  
8 8 0 GER BN FC Mosbach 2005     4     4  
9 7 0 GER BN FS Pforzheim 2003             7  
10 7 0 GER BN FC Mosbach 2002     7          

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 21.10.2017 21.10.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 6 1 16.12.2018 126
2 INT. Zeppelin-Turnier Friedrichshafen GER 25.11.2017 26.11.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 6 1 29.09.2018 138
3 Backnanger Jugend-Degen Backnang GER 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive ohne Hoffnung 2 1 26.01.2019 41
4 Hoolgaascht Turnier Schwäbisch-Hall GER 10.02.2018 11.02.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive ohne Hoffnung 1 1 02.03.2019 31
5 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Böblingen GER 17.03.2018 18.03.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive ohne Hoffnung 1 1 01.12.2018 33
6 Deutsche Meisterschaft Osnabrück GER 05.05.2018 06.05.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 2 1 18.05.2019 98
7 Internationales Turnier Bonn GER 29.09.2018 30.09.2018 U17 IT/ DM U17 OH 6 1 138
8 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 JQB/ DJEM>U17 3 1 84
9 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Heidenheim GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 1 1 33
10 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 16.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 IT/ DM U17 OH 6 1 126
11 "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 JQB/ DJEM>U17 3 1 91
12 Backnanger A-Jugend-Degen Backnang GER 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 2 1 41
13 Hoolgaascht-Turnier Schwäbisch Hall GER 02.03.2019 03.03.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 1 1 31
14 Deutsche Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 18.05.2019 19.05.2019 U17 IT/ DM U17 OH 2 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Jürgen Poerschke - fechtclub-mosbach@gmx.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bn/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bn/u17/f/e/i/2018