Back to list

PDF

Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 24.02.2019. 15:16
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2006 Standard Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 01.04.2018 Verona (U17)
World Championships Cadets/Juniors
29.09.2018 Bonn (U17)
Internationales Turnier
03.11.2018 Grenoble (U17)
Challenge Mondial
24.11.2018 Heidenheim (U17)
Kneipp Cup
16.12.2018 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
11.01.2019 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
22.02.2019 Foggia (U17)
European Championships
1 54 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN Fechtverein Heidelberg) 2004   16 24 4 8 2
2 37 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NS MTV Braunschweig) 2002   6 12 12 3 4
3 34 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003   12 2 2 16 2
4 32 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2003   6 12 4 8 2
5 32 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2004   3 2 24 3  
6 30 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2002 6 4 4 12 4  
7 28 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (SN FC Schkeuditz) 2002   8 2 12 6  
8 24 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN FC Ravenstein) 2003   6 4 2 12  
9 24 0 GER GER CE Sud, SA Fechterring Hochwald 2003   12 2 2 6 2
10 21 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004   3 2 2 14  
11 19 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2003   14 2 2 1  
12 16 0 GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2003   6 2 8  
13 16 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2004   6 2 2 6  
14 15 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2002   3 2 2 8  
15 14 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004   8 6  
16 13 0 GER BY TV Augsburg, (BY TSV Schwaben Augsburg) 2002   3 4 6  
17 13 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2004   6 4 3    
18 11 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2002   3   2 6    
19 10 0 GER SH FG Segeberg, (SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck) 2002   6 4  
20 9 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004   8   1  
21 9 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2004   1   2 6  
22 8 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (NR Düsseldorfer FV) 2003   3 4 1  
23 8 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen) 2003   1   4 3  
24 6 0 GER HE SSG Bensheim 2003   3   3    
25 6 0 GER NR Wuppertaler FC 2004   1   2 3    
26 6 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2005   3     3    
27 5 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2002     4 1    
28 4 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003   1     3    
29 4 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002   1 2 1    
30 4 0 GER SN FC Bischofswerda 2003   1   2 1    
31 4 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2003   3   1    
32 4 0 GER HE Frankfurter TV 2002   1   3    
33 4 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003   1   3    
34 4 0 GER BY TG Schweinfurt 2004   1     3    
35 4 0 GER NR Düsseldorfer FV 2003   3     1    
36 4 0 GER BY TV Augsburg, (BY TSV Schwaben Augsburg) 2003   1   2 1    
37 4 0 GER WÜ SV Böblingen 2004   1   3    
38 4 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2003   1   3    
39 4 0 GER WE FSG Warendorf 2002   3     1    
40 4 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2005   3   1    
41 4 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2002   3   1    
42 3 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2002   3          
43 3 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003     3    
44 3 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2004   3          
45 3 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004     3    
46 2 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003   1   1    
47 2 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003   1   1    
48 2 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004   1   1    
49 2 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest, (BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau) 2004   1   1    
50 2 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005   1   1    
51 2 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2004   1   1    
52 2 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004   1     1    
53 1 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2004         1    
54 1 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002     1    
55 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2005   1      
56 1 0 GER WÜ TG Schwenningen 2003       1    
57 1 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2002   1      
58 1 0 GER HE SSG Bensheim 2003       1    
59 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2003   1          
60 1 0 GER WE TV Paderborn 2003   1          
61 1 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2002   1          
62 1 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2004   1      
63 1 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2002   1      
64 1 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2002   1      
65 1 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2004   1        
66 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2004     1    
67 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2004     1    
68 1 0 GER WÜ TG Biberach 2003         1    
69 1 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2004         1    
70 1 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2003       1    
71 1 0 GER NR Düsseldorfer FV 2003       1    
72 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005   1        
73 1 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004   1          

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 World Championships Cadets/Juniors Verona ITA 01.04.2018 10.04.2018 U17 WM/KM U17 (1 - 256) 56 1 126
2 Internationales Turnier Bonn GER 29.09.2018 30.09.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 5 1 138
3 Challenge Mondial Grenoble FRA 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 CC U17 15 1 186
4 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 CC U17 23 1 243
5 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 16.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 6 1 126
6 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 CC U17 32 1 308
7 European Championships Foggia ITA 22.02.2019 26.02.2019 U17 WM/KM U17 (1 - 256) 33 1 100

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Mario Böttcher - mario.boettcher@fechtentbb.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/e/i?id=798

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/e/i/2018?id=798