Back to list

Kansallinen ranking: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 31.01.2019. 18:22

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 02.03.2018 Sochi (U17)
European Championships U17
23.03.2018 Espoo (U17)
Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
01.04.2018 Verona (U17)
World Championships Cadets/Juniors
14.04.2018 Malmö (U17)
Malmö Open
15.04.2018 Joensuu (U17)
Joensuun kalpakilpa
28.04.2018 Espoo (U17)
SM-kilpailu kalpa alle 20v ja 17v
06.07.2018 Lappeenranta (U17)
Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut
15.09.2018 Porvoo (U17)
Masters osakilpailu 1
13.10.2018 Helsinki (U17)
Masters-osakilpailu 2
20.10.2018 Vilnius (U17)
Nordic Championships Epee
27.10.2018 Klagenfurt (U17)
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
10.11.2018 Lappeenranta (U17)
Kuutti Cup
01.12.2018 København (U17)
Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
11.01.2019 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
19.01.2019 Tampere (U17)
Masters osakilpailu 3
26.01.2019 Espoo (Helsinki) (U17)
Espoo Fencing Challenge
1 144 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2002 40   20     16   16 16 8 10   40 1 16 20
2 116 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2002   8       32   16 8 10 1   5 1 10 40
3 104 0 FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat 2004   8       40   8 2 4     20 1 8 20
4 92 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2002   10       16   8 8 10 1   10 1 8 40
5 36 0 FIN IS Saimaan Säilät 2002   4     16 4 8 2 1     8        
6 27 0 FIN ES Habda Helsinki 2003   2       4   4 2       5   2 10
7 26 0 FIN ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 2003   2   2   8   4               10
8 22 0 FIN IS Saimaan Säilät 2004         10   2         10        
9 18 0 FIN ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat 2004             2         16        
10 13 0 FIN IS Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat 2003         8   2   1           2  
11 8 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2003   4             2           2  
12 8 0 FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura 2003           8                    
13 6 0 FIN IS Saimaan Säilät 2002                       6        
14 2 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2004                       2        
15 2 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2004                       2        
16 2 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2002   2                            
17 2 0 FIN ES Habda Helsinki 2003   2                            
18 2 0 FIN ES Miekka Miehet 2003   2                            
19 1 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2003                 1              
20 1 0 FIN GER ES Habda Helsinki 2003                 1              

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 16.09.2017 17.09.2017 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (13 - 24) 3 1 15.09.2018 13
2 Nordic Championships Epee Haapsalu EST 23.09.2017 24.09.2017 U17 Nordic-Champs/SAT 8 1 20.10.2018 70
3 Geneva Flo Fencing Genève SUI 23.09.2017 24.09.2017 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 14 1 15.09.2018 89
4 Kuutti Cup Lappeenranta FIN 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 1 1 10.11.2018 6
5 Zrenjanin Open Zrenjanin SRB 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 16 1 106
6 Masters osakilpailu 2 Turku FIN 28.10.2017 29.10.2017 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (13 - 24) 3 1 13.10.2018 12
7 Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Klagenfurt AUT 28.10.2017 29.10.2017 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 22 1 27.10.2018 172
8 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 23 1 24.11.2018 243
9 Espoo Fencing Challenge Espoo (Helsinki) FIN 18.11.2017 19.11.2017 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 22 1 26.01.2019 102
10 Challenge Mondial Grenoble FRA 09.12.2017 10.12.2017 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 15 1 03.11.2018 186
11 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 12.01.2018 14.01.2018 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 32 1 11.01.2019 308
12 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit København DEN 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 18 1 01.12.2018 126
13 Masters osakilpailu 4 Helsinki FIN 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (13 - 24) 1 1 19.01.2019 7
14 European Championships U17 Sochi RUS 02.03.2018 06.03.2018 U17 VET ECH/WCH 26 1 22.02.2019 80
15 Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat Espoo FIN 23.03.2018 25.03.2018 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (25 - 48) 3 1 15.03.2019 29
16 World Championships Cadets/Juniors Verona ITA 01.04.2018 10.04.2018 U17 VET ECH/WCH 56 1 06.04.2019 126
17 Malmö Open Malmö SWE 14.04.2018 15.04.2018 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (13 - 24) 4 1 13.04.2019 20
18 Joensuun kalpakilpa Joensuu FIN 15.04.2018 15.04.2018 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 1 1 06.04.2019 3
19 SM-kilpailu kalpa alle 20v ja 17v Espoo FIN 28.04.2018 29.04.2018 U17 Finnish Champs (13 - 24) 1 1 27.04.2019 14
20 Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut Lappeenranta FIN 06.07.2018 07.07.2018 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 2 1 05.07.2019 7
21 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 15.09.2018 16.09.2018 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (13 - 24) 3 1 13
22 Geneva Flo Fencing Genève SUI 15.09.2018 16.09.2018 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 14 1 89
23 Masters-osakilpailu 2 Helsinki FIN 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 3 1 12
24 Nordic Championships Epee Vilnius LTU 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U17 Nordic-Champs/SAT 8 1 70
25 Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Klagenfurt AUT 27.10.2018 28.10.2018 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 22 1 172
26 Challenge Mondial Grenoble FRA 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 15 1 186
27 Kuutti Cup Lappeenranta FIN 10.11.2018 10.11.2018 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 1 1 6
28 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 23 1 243
29 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit København DEN 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 18 1 126
30 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 32 1 308
31 Masters osakilpailu 3 Tampere FIN 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 1 1 7
32 Espoo Fencing Challenge Espoo (Helsinki) FIN 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 CC/FIE-JrA/FIE-A 22 1 102
33 European Championships Foggia ITA 22.02.2019 26.02.2019 U17 26 1 80
34 Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat Espoo FIN 15.03.2019 17.03.2019 U17 3 1 29
35 World Championships Torun POL 06.04.2019 14.04.2019 U17 56 1 126
36 Joensuun kalpakilpa Joensuu FIN 06.04.2019 07.04.2019 U17 Senior Kans B 1.0 (1 - 12) 1 1 3
37 Malmö Open Malmö SWE 13.04.2019 14.04.2019 U17 4 1 20
38 SM-kilpailu kalpa U17 ja U20 Turku FIN 27.04.2019 28.04.2019 U17 1 1 14
39 Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut Lappeenranta FIN 05.07.2019 06.07.2019 U17 2 1 7

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lena Tallroth-Kock - lena.tallroth-kock@fencing-pentathlon.fi


PDF

This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u17/f/e/i?id=816

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u17/f/e/i/2018?id=816