Back to list

Arvokilpailuranking: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 27.01.2019. 19:50

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 15.09.2018 Porvoo (U17)
Masters osakilpailu 1
15.09.2018 Porvoo (U20)
Masters osakilpailu 1
13.10.2018 Helsinki (U17)
Masters-osakilpailu 2
13.10.2018 Helsinki (U20)
Masters-osakilpailu 2
20.10.2018 Vilnius (U20)
Nordic Championships Epee
20.10.2018 Vilnius (U17)
Nordic Championships Epee
27.10.2018 Klagenfurt (U17)
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
01.12.2018 København (U17)
Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
11.01.2019 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
19.01.2019 Tampere (U20)
Masters osakilpailu 3
19.01.2019 Tampere (U17)
Masters osakilpailu 3
26.01.2019 Espoo (Helsinki) (U17)
Espoo Fencing Challenge
1 165 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2002 12 25 20 20 24 10 12 48 0   20 28
2 120 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2002 12 10 12 10 0 12 0 4 0 20 16 48
3 114 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2002 7 15 12 10 4.5 12 0 8 0 15 12 48
4 81 0 FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat 2004 8   7     5   24 0 10 12 20
5 31 0 FIN ES Habda Helsinki 2003 5   8         0   10 8 0
6 15 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2003     7               8  
7 12 0 FIN IS Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat 2003     5               7  
8 5 0 FIN ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 2003 5                     0
9 5 0 FIN IS Saimaan Säilät 2002 0   5                  
10 5 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2003     5                  
11 5 0 FIN GER ES Habda Helsinki 2003     5                  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 15.09.2018 16.09.2018 U17 U17 Masters 3 1 13
2 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 15.09.2018 16.09.2018 U20 U20 Masters 1 1 6
3 Masters-osakilpailu 2 Helsinki FIN 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U20 U20 Masters 2 1 9
4 Masters-osakilpailu 2 Helsinki FIN 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U17 U17 Masters 3 1 12
5 Nordic Championships Epee Vilnius LTU 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U17 U17 NCH 8 1 70
6 Nordic Championships Epee Vilnius LTU 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 U20 NCH 8 1 68
7 Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Klagenfurt AUT 27.10.2018 28.10.2018 U17 U17 CC 22 1 172
8 Challenge Mondial Grenoble FRA 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 U17 CC 15 1 186
9 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 U17 CC 23 1 243
10 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit København DEN 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 U17 CC 18 1 126
11 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 U17 CC 32 1 308
12 Masters osakilpailu 3 Tampere FIN 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 U20 Masters 1 1 6
13 Masters osakilpailu 3 Tampere FIN 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U17 U17 Masters 1 1 7
14 Espoo Fencing Challenge Espoo (Helsinki) FIN 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 U17 CC 22 1 102

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lena Tallroth-Kock - lena.tallroth-kock@fencing-pentathlon.fi


PDF

This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u17/f/e/i?id=753

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u17/f/e/i/2018?id=753