Back to list

Masters ranking: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee open U11 Individual 20.01.2019. 13:07

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 18.11.2017 Espoo (Helsinki) (U10)
Masters osakilpailu 3 (minijuniorit)
23.03.2018 Espoo (U10)
Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
15.09.2018 Porvoo (U11)
Masters osakilpailu 1
13.10.2018 Helsinki (U11)
Masters-osakilpailu 2
19.01.2019 Tampere (U11)
Masters osakilpailu 3
1 68 0 RUS KSHWSM 2008   20 24 24  
2 61 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2009 17 13 17 20 24
3 61 0 EST Rünnak 2008 24 17 20 17  
4 61 0 EST En Garde Haapsalu 2008 20 24 17    
5 47 0 JPN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2008 17 10   10 20
6 43 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2008   13 13 13 17
7 43 0 RUS Start St. Petersburg 2008 10 13 13 17 13
8 43 0 FIN ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 2008 13   10 13 17
9 40 0 RUS KSHWSM 2008   17 13 10  
10 39 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2008 13 10 10 13 13
11 31 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2008   8 8 10 13
12 30 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2008 10 10 10    
13 20 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2009 10 10      
14 19 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2010 13 6      
15 16 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2008   8 8    
16 13 0 EST Tallinna Mook 2008   13      
17 13 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2009 13        
17 13 0 FIN IS Kuopion Miekkailuseura 2009         13
17 13 0 RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg 2009     13    
17 13 0 RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg 2009       13  
21 10 0 EST Le Glaive 2008     10    
21 10 0 RUS Start St. Petersburg 2010         10
23 10 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2008         10
24 10 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2010         10
25 10 0 EST 2008       10  
26 8 0 RUS KSHWSM 2008   8      
27 8 0 RUS Start St. Petersburg 2009   8      
28 8 0 RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg 2011     8    
29 6 0 RUS Start St. Petersburg 2008   6      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 16.09.2017 17.09.2017 U10 Fencing Cup/Masters 4 1 15.09.2018 15
2 Masters osakilpailu 2 Turku FIN 28.10.2017 29.10.2017 U10 Fencing Cup/Masters 5 1 13.10.2018 12
3 Masters osakilpailu 3 (minijuniorit) Espoo (Helsinki) FIN 18.11.2017 19.11.2017 U10 Fencing Cup/Masters 5 1 11.05.2019 11
4 Masters osakilpailu 4 Helsinki FIN 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U10 Fencing Cup/Masters 4 1 19.01.2019 11
5 Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat Espoo FIN 23.03.2018 25.03.2018 U10 Fencing Cup/Masters 5 1 15.03.2019 18
6 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 15.09.2018 16.09.2018 U11 Fencing Cup/Masters 4 1 15
7 Masters-osakilpailu 2 Helsinki FIN 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U11 Fencing Cup/Masters 5 1 12
8 Masters osakilpailu 3 Tampere FIN 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U11 4 1 11
9 Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat Espoo FIN 15.03.2019 17.03.2019 U11 5 1 18
10 Masters minijunioreiden kauden päätöskilpailu Espoo FIN 11.05.2019 12.05.2019 U11 5 1 11

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lena Tallroth-Kock - lena.tallroth-kock@fencing-pentathlon.fi


PDF

This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u11/o/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u11/o/e/i/2018