Back to list

Masters ranking: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 19.01.2019. 13:13

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 23.03.2018 Espoo (U17)
Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
28.04.2018 Espoo (U17)
SM-kilpailu kalpa alle 20v ja 17v
15.09.2018 Porvoo (U17)
Masters osakilpailu 1
13.10.2018 Helsinki (U17)
Masters-osakilpailu 2
19.01.2019 Tampere (U17)
Masters osakilpailu 3
1 65 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2002   13 17 24 24
2 54 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2002 8 17 17 17 20
3 50 0 FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat 2004 8 20 13 13 17
4 47 0 FIN KS Kalpaveljet 2002 10 13 13 17 17
5 41 0 EST En Garde Haapsalu 2005 8   13 20  
6 36 0 FIN ES Habda Helsinki 2003 5 8 10 13 13
7 32 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2003 6     13 13
8 30 0 EST En Garde Haapsalu 2006 10   20    
9 26 0 FIN IS Saimaan Säilät 2002 6 8 8 10  
10 25 0 FIN ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 2003 5 10 10    
11 24 0 EST Tallinna Mook 2004     24    
12 23 0 FIN IS Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat 2003       10 13
13 20 0 EST Tallinna Mook 2004 20        
14 19 0 RUS Start St. Petersburg 2005 6     13  
15 17 0 EST Tallinna Mook 2002 17        
16 13 0 EST Pohjakotkas 2004 13        
17 13 0 EST Le Glaive 2004     13    
17 13 0 RUS Sdushor No3 2002 13        
19 13 0 RUS 2002 13        
20 13 0 EST Tallinna Mook 2003 13        
21 10 0 FIN PS Oulun Miekkailuseura 2003   10      
22 10 0 EST Tallinna Mook 2006 10        
22 10 0 FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2003       10  
24 10 0 EST Tallinna Mook 2003 10        
24 10 0 FIN GER ES Habda Helsinki 2003       10  
24 10 0 ESP 2002     10    
27 10 0 EST En Garde Haapsalu 2005     10    
28 6 0 RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg 2003 6        
29 6 0 RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg 2002 6        
30 6 0 RUS 2005 6        
31 5 0 FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2002 5        
32 5 0 FIN ES Habda Helsinki 2003 5        
33 5 0 FIN ES Miekka Miehet 2003 5        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 16.09.2017 17.09.2017 U17 Fencing Cup/Masters 3 1 15.09.2018 13
2 Masters osakilpailu 2 Turku FIN 28.10.2017 29.10.2017 U17 Fencing Cup/Masters 3 1 13.10.2018 12
3 Masters osakilpailu 4 Helsinki FIN 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 Fencing Cup/Masters 1 1 19.01.2019 7
4 Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat Espoo FIN 23.03.2018 25.03.2018 U17 Fencing Cup/Masters 3 1 15.03.2019 29
5 SM-kilpailu kalpa alle 20v ja 17v Espoo FIN 28.04.2018 29.04.2018 U17 Fencing Cup/Masters 1 1 14
6 Masters osakilpailu 1 Porvoo FIN 15.09.2018 16.09.2018 U17 Fencing Cup/Masters 3 1 13
7 Masters-osakilpailu 2 Helsinki FIN 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U17 Fencing Cup/Masters 3 1 12
8 Masters osakilpailu 3 Tampere FIN 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U17 1 1 7
9 Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat Espoo FIN 15.03.2019 17.03.2019 U17 3 1 29

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Lena Tallroth-Kock - lena.tallroth-kock@fencing-pentathlon.fi


PDF

This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u17/f/e/i?id=787

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/fin/u17/f/e/i/2018?id=787