Back to list

Norges Rankinglister: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U17 Individual 19.12.2018. 14:39

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 18.11.2017 Espoo (Helsinki) (U17)
Espoo Fencing Challenge
03.02.2018 Kungsbacka (U17)
Kungsbacka Masters
17.03.2018 Bergen (U17)
Norges Mesterskap
26.05.2018 Oslo (U17)
NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap
08.09.2018 Uppsala (U17)
Uppsala Cup
13.10.2018 Örebro (U17)
Örebro Masters
20.10.2018 Vilnius (U17)
Nordic Championships Epee
10.11.2018 Oslo (U17)
NC Vinterstøtet
24.11.2018 Bonn (U17)
Tank und Rast Pokal
01.12.2018 København (U17)
Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
08.12.2018 Bergen (U17)
NC Bergen Cup
1 168 0 NOR OST Nøtterøy FK 2003 20 24 24 8   8   20 60 4  
2 120 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2002 20 8 8 4 8 24 6 8 4 40 4
3 112 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2002 4 32 16 4 32 8 6 8 4 4 12
4 104 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2002 4 8 16 16 16 24 6 4 4 4 20
5 76 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2003   4 4 8 8 4 3 12   40 2
6 72 0 NOR SOR Kristiansund FK 2002     24 12   4   16     16
7 56 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2002 4 8 8 4 16 4 6 8 2 4  
8 48 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2003   4 16 12     3 4   4 8
9 38 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2003   2 8 8 4 8 3 2   2 8
10 36 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2003   4 4   8 8   2   4 8
11 32 0 NOR OST Nøtterøy FK 2005   2 16 4 4 4   2   2  
12 28 0 NOR SOR Kristiansund FK 2002     8     8   4     8
13 27 0 NOR Titan Fekteklubb 2005     4   4 4 3 12      
14 24 0 NOR SOR Stavanger FK 2003   4 8 4       4     4
15 22 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2002   4 4 4 4 2 3 4   2 4
16 22 0 NOR SOR Stavanger FK 2003   2 4 4 8   2 4     2
17 16 0 NOR SOR Stavanger FK 2002     4 2       8     2
18 16 0 NOR OST Nøtterøy FK 2004   2 4 2 2 2   2   2 4
19 14 0 TUR SOR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK 2002               2     12
20 14 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2002   4 2     4 2     2  
21 13 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2004   4 2 2 2 2 3 2      
22 12 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2004   2 2 4   2   2     2
23 12 0 NOR SOR Stavanger FK 2005         2 2 2 2     4
24 12 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2004   2 2 2   2   4     2
25 12 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2004   2 4 2   2   2     2
26 11 0 NOR SOR Stavanger FK 2005         2 2 3 2     2
27 10 0 NOR SOR Stavanger FK 2002     4         2     4
28 8 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2002 4             4      
29 7 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2004         2     1     4
30 4 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2002     4                
31 4 0 NOR MIDT Trondheim FK 2002     4                
32 4 0 NOR MIDT Trondheim FK 2003     4                
33 4 0 NOR SOR Stavanger FK 2002     4                
34 4 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2002     4                
35 3 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2003               1     2
36 3 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2003   2           1      
37 2 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2003                     2
38 2 0 NOR OST Nesodden Fekting 2003               2      
39 2 0 NOR OST Nesodden Fekting 2004               2      
40 2 0 NOR OST Drammen FK 2002               2      
41 2 0 NOR OST Nøtterøy FK 2002               2      
42 2 0 NOR MIDT Trondheim FK 2004               2      
43 2 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2004     2                
44 2 0 NOR SOR Stavanger FK 2005           2          
45 1 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2002               1      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Uppsala Cup Uppsala SWE 16.09.2017 17.09.2017 U17 C-Norges 2 1 08.09.2018 48
2 Nordic Championships Epee Haapsalu EST 23.09.2017 24.09.2017 U17 B-Sat/Nordiske 8 1 20.10.2018 94
3 Örebro Masters Örebro SWE 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U17 C-Norges 2 1 13.10.2018 53
4 NC Vinterstøt Njard NOR 28.10.2017 29.10.2017 U17 D-Norges (1 - 64) 2 1 10.11.2018 36
5 Tank und Rast Pokal Bonn GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 21 1 24.11.2018 216
6 Espoo Fencing Challenge Espoo (Helsinki) FIN 18.11.2017 19.11.2017 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 19 1 09.02.2019 142
7 NC Bergen Cup Bergen NOR 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U17 D-Norges (1 - 64) 2 1 08.12.2018 25
8 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 12.01.2018 14.01.2018 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 36 1 11.01.2019 289
9 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit København DEN 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 19 1 01.12.2018 169
10 Kungsbacka Masters Kungsbacka SWE 03.02.2018 04.02.2018 U17 C-Norges 2 1 19.01.2019 55
11 Norges Mesterskap Bergen NOR 17.03.2018 18.03.2018 U17 C-Norges 1 1 16.03.2019 37
12 NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap Oslo NOR 26.05.2018 27.05.2018 U17 D-Norges (1 - 64) 1 1 27.04.2019 22
13 Uppsala Cup Uppsala SWE 08.09.2018 09.09.2018 U17 C-Norges 2 1 48
14 Örebro Masters Örebro SWE 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U17 C-Norges 2 1 53
15 Nordic Championships Epee Vilnius LTU 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U17 B-Sat/Nordiske 8 1 94
16 NC Vinterstøtet Oslo NOR 10.11.2018 11.11.2018 U17 D-Norges (1 - 64) 2 1 36
17 Tank und Rast Pokal Bonn GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 21 1 216
18 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit København DEN 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 19 1 169
19 NC Bergen Cup Bergen NOR 08.12.2018 09.12.2018 U17 2 1 25
20 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 36 1 289
21 Siddis Cup Stavanger NOR 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U17 2 1 55
22 Wawel Dragon Trophy Krakow POL 09.02.2019 10.02.2019 U17 19 1 142
23 Norges Mesterskap Oslo NOR 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 U17 1 1 37
24 Ungdomslekene Lillehammer NOR 27.04.2019 28.04.2019 U17 1 1 22

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Bartosz Piasecki - bartosz_piasecki@yahoo.no


PDF

This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/nor/u17/m/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/nor/u17/m/e/i/2018