Back to list

Norges Rankinglister: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 19.12.2018. 14:38

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 03.02.2018 Kungsbacka (U17)
Kungsbacka Masters
17.03.2018 Bergen (U17)
Norges Mesterskap
26.05.2018 Oslo (U17)
NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap
08.09.2018 Uppsala (U17)
Uppsala Cup
13.10.2018 Örebro (U17)
Örebro Masters
20.10.2018 Vilnius (U17)
Nordic Championships Epee
10.11.2018 Oslo (U17)
NC Vinterstøtet
01.12.2018 København (U17)
Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
08.12.2018 Bergen (U17)
NC Bergen Cup
1 152 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2004 24 40 16 24 40 6 20 4 16
2 96 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2003 24 16 20 16 16 3 12 4 8
3 76 0 NOR MIDT Trondheim FK 2004   24 12       16 4 20
4 72 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2004 8 32 12 8 8 3 8 4  
5 56 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2004 4 16 8 4 8 3 12 4 8
6 52 0 NOR WEST Bergens FK 2003 4 16   8 16 3 4   8
7 36 0 NOR SOR Kristiansund FK 2002   24             12
8 20 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2003             8   12
9 12 0 NOR SOR Kristiansund FK 2004   8             4
10 8 0 NOR Titan Fekteklubb 2004             8    
10 8 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2004     8            
12 8 0 NOR OST Njård Fekting 2003             8    
12 8 0 NOR SOR Kristiansund FK 2003                 8
14 8 0 NOR SOR Kristiansund FK 2003   8              
15 4 0 NOR OST Nøtterøy FK 2005             4    
16 4 0 NOR MIDT Trondheim FK 2005             4    
17 4 0 NOR OST Bygdø FK 2004             4    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Uppsala Cup Uppsala SWE 16.09.2017 17.09.2017 U17 C-Norges 2 1 08.09.2018 27
2 Nordic Championships Epee Haapsalu EST 23.09.2017 24.09.2017 U17 B-Sat/Nordiske 8 1 20.10.2018 70
3 Örebro Masters Örebro SWE 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U17 C-Norges 3 1 13.10.2018 29
4 NC Vinterstøt Njard NOR 28.10.2017 29.10.2017 U17 D-Norges (1 - 64) 1 1 10.11.2018 12
5 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 23 1 24.11.2018 243
6 Espoo Fencing Challenge Espoo (Helsinki) FIN 18.11.2017 19.11.2017 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 23 1 09.02.2019 140
7 NC Bergen Cup Bergen NOR 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U17 D-Norges (1 - 64) 1 1 08.12.2018 9
8 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 12.01.2018 14.01.2018 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 30 1 11.01.2019 241
9 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit København DEN 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 18 1 01.12.2018 126
10 Kungsbacka Masters Kungsbacka SWE 03.02.2018 04.02.2018 U17 C-Norges 3 1 19.01.2019 33
11 Norges Mesterskap Bergen NOR 17.03.2018 18.03.2018 U17 C-Norges 1 1 16.03.2019 10
12 NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap Oslo NOR 26.05.2018 27.05.2018 U17 D-Norges (1 - 64) 1 1 27.04.2019 7
13 Uppsala Cup Uppsala SWE 08.09.2018 09.09.2018 U17 C-Norges 2 1 27
14 Örebro Masters Örebro SWE 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U17 C-Norges 3 1 29
15 Nordic Championships Epee Vilnius LTU 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U17 B-Sat/Nordiske 8 1 70
16 NC Vinterstøtet Oslo NOR 10.11.2018 11.11.2018 U17 D-Norges (1 - 64) 1 1 12
17 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 23 1 243
18 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit København DEN 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 A2-JWC/ECC 18 1 126
19 NC Bergen Cup Bergen NOR 08.12.2018 09.12.2018 U17 1 1 9
20 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 30 1 241
21 Siddis Cup Stavanger NOR 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U17 3 1 33
22 Wawel Dragon Trophy Krakow POL 09.02.2019 10.02.2019 U17 23 1 140
23 Norges Mesterskap Oslo NOR 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 U17 1 1 10
24 Ungdomslekene Lillehammer NOR 27.04.2019 28.04.2019 U17 1 1 7

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Bartosz Piasecki - bartosz_piasecki@yahoo.no


PDF

This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/nor/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/nor/u17/f/e/i/2018