from Nation Region City National Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
18.01.2020 AUT Wien 2020 Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Senior
11.01.2020 AUT Wien 2020 Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Senior
14.12.2019 AUT NÖ Modling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
07.12.2019 AUT OÖ Linz Schneeflocken-Turnier Senior U20
30.11.2019 AUT NÖ Modling EFC
International Championships of Niederösterreich
U23 European Circuit
Senior
30.11.2019 AUT NÖ Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Tournament U17 U20
23.11.2019 AUT NÖ Moedling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
16.11.2019 AUT OÖ Wels 10 Maximilian-Pokal U12-U9 U14 U17 U20
09.11.2019 AUT Wien Barbasetti U12-U9 U14 U17 U20
19.01.2020 BEL VS Ronse CN/NC
National Circuit
Circuit National / National Circuit
U17
18.01.2020 BEL Belgium Ronse International Open Epee U12/ U14 / Equipe Senior Senior U12 U14 (/) (+)
11.01.2020 BEL FF Leuven CJL
3 Youth Prize Leuven 2020
Circuit Jeunes Lames
U10 U12 U14 (/)
22.12.2019 BEL Gand Stropkenstornooi U12-U10 U14 (/)
30.11.2019 BEL FF Gembloux CN/NC
Tournoi de la ville de Gembloux
Circuit National / National Circuit
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 (/)
30.11.2019 BEL FF Brussels CJL
2019 Youth Circuit
Circuit Jeunes Lames
U12 U14 (/)
09.11.2019 BEL VS Gent CN/NC
Challenge Marcel van Laecke
Circuit National / National Circuit
Senior U17
09.11.2019 BEL Hasselt CJL
Jeugdcup Herckenrode
Circuit Jeunes Lames
U10 U12 U14 (+)
09.11.2019 BEL Hasselt Borrelmanneke Senior
21.12.2019 BLR Minsk Cup of the Republic of Belarus Senior
23.11.2019 BRA Sao Paulo 11 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano 2019
Espada - São Paulo
PreVet V1 V2 VET
18.01.2020 BRN Manama FIE
Bahrain World Cup
World Cup
U20
16.11.2019 BUL Sofia EFC
11 Etropolski’s sabre
U17 European Circuit
U17
10.01.2020 CAN Montreal FIE
Sabre Grand Prix
Grand Prix
Senior
07.12.2019 CRC San Jose FIE
World Cup
U20
18.01.2020 CRO Zagreb FIE
Challenge Mazuranic
World Cup
U20
10.01.2020 CUB La Havane FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
18.01.2020 DEN SD Odense 2020 Syddanmark Open
Ranglistestævne
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 (/)
30.11.2019 DEN HS Copenhagen EFC
8 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
17.11.2019 DEN HS Copenhagen Qualification Competition
2019 Qualification Competition Foil
U17 U20
16.11.2019 DEN HS Hellerup Qualification Competition
2019 75-years Anniversary Competition
Ranglistestævne
U17 U20
10.11.2019 DEN HS Copenhagen 2019 København Fægteklubs Julestaevne
B&U-ranglistestævne
U10 U12-U9 (/) (/)
22.11.2019 EGY Cairo FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
15.11.2019 EGY Cairo FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
16.11.2019 ESA San Salvador FIE
World Cup
U20
18.01.2020 ESP Segovia FIE
Ciudad de Segovia
World Cup
U20
14.12.2019 ESP Burgos FIE
22 Ciudad de Burgos
World Cup
U20
02.11.2019 ESP Madrid EVF
EVF Sabre Circuit
EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
01.11.2019 EST Tallin FIE
50 Glaive de Tallinn
World Cup
Senior
26.01.2020 FIN Espoo EFC
2020 Espoo Fencing Challenge
U14 European Youth Circuit
U14
25.01.2020 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) EFC
Espoo Fencing Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17
18.01.2020 FIN Tampere Tamprere Masters U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
18.01.2020 FIN Tampere Veterans competition O50-70 VET
04.01.2020 FIN Kuopio 2020 Torni-Turnaus Seniorit
07.12.2019 FIN Oulu 2019 Veteraanien SM-kilpailut V40 V50 V60 V70 VET
06.12.2019 FIN Oulu 2019 Floretin SM-kilpailut Seniorit
30.11.2019 FIN Kirkkonummi 2019 Kalvan joukkue SM-kilpailut Seniorit
16.11.2019 FIN Helsinki Nils Sjöblom Memorial Seniorit
02.11.2019 FIN Lappeenranta 2019 Kuutti Cup U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
18.01.2020 FRA Aix-en-Provence FIE
Challenge Licciardi
World Cup
U20
11.01.2020 FRA Meylan EFC
26 Eurosabre 2020
U17 European Circuit
U17