from | Nation Region | City National | Title National | Age | Epee | Foil | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | AUT | Graz |
EVF EVF Foil Circuit |
O30 O40 O50 O60 O70 | ||||
16.03.2024 | AUT | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | U17 | ||||
16.03.2024 | AUT | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | U12 U14 | ||||
09.03.2024 | AUT KÄ | Villach | 40 Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Senior U12 U14 U17 U20 U9 | ||||
02.03.2024 | AUT | Linz | 2024 Österreichische Meisterschaft | U20 | ||||
24.02.2024 | AUT | Wien | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | O30 O40 O50 O60 O70 VET | ||||
20.01.2024 | AUT | Wien | 2024 Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Senior | ||||
20.01.2024 | AUT | Wien | 2024 Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Senior | ||||
23.03.2024 | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CB/BK #Seniors 2024 Belgian Championships |
Senior | ||||
16.03.2024 | BEL | Hasselt |
CN/NC #3 Open Challenge Hasselt U17 Circuit National #3 / Nationaal Circuit #3 |
U17 | ||||
15.03.2024 | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas |
FIE SGK Ladies World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
09.03.2024 | BEL FF | Nivelles |
CN / NC #3 Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit Fleuret (D et H) et Sabre (D et H) |
Senior | ||||
24.02.2024 | BEL | Embourg | 7 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Senior U17 | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
18.02.2024 | BEL VS | Aalst |
VSB Beker
jeugd |
U11 U13 U15 U9 | (/) (+) | (/) (+) | (/) (+) | |
18.02.2024 | BEL VS | Aalst | VSB Beker | Senior U17 U20 VET | (/) | (/) | ||
17.02.2024 | BEL FF | Huy |
CJL#4 5 Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 2024 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
27.01.2024 | BEL FF | Watermael-Boitsfort |
CJL#3 2024 Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
21.01.2024 | BEL FF | Waterloo |
CN/NC #2 Circuit National Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
U17 | ||||
15.03.2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Ronaldo Schwantes Adulto |
Senior | ||||
15.03.2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Veteran National Tournament Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | ||||
14.03.2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cadete Cadete |
U17 | ||||
09.03.2024 | BRA RS | Porto Alegre |
FRGE 1º Torneio Estadual Aberto |
Senior | ||||
02.03.2024 | BRA PR | Curitiba |
FEP I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto Copa Mestre Ronaldo Schwantes |
Senior | ||||
22.02.2024 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CPE/FIE 2024 Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior |
U17 U20 | ||||
22.02.2024 | BRN | Manama |
FCA/FIE 2024 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 | ||||
20.01.2024 | BRN | Manama |
FIE Bahrain World Cup World Cup |
U20 | ||||
10.02.2024 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 | ||||
02.02.2024 | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE Asparoukh's Sword World Cup |
U20 | ||||
22.03.2024 | CHN | Nanjing |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
16.03.2024 | CRC | San Pedro | 3er Ranking Nacional de Florete temp. 2023-2024 | Mayor U17 U20 | ||||
09.03.2024 | CRC | San Pedro | 3er Ranking Nacional de Espada y Sable temp. 2023-2024 | Mayor U17 U20 | ||||
16.03.2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
EFC Rapir Cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
02.03.2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
EFC 2024 Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial U23 European Circuit |
Senior | ||||
03.02.2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 | ||||
20.01.2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 | ||||
23.03.2024 | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior | ||||
10.02.2024 | CZE | Praha |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 | ||||
16.03.2024 | DEN HS | Birkeroed | 2024 Danish Youth Championships | U11 U13 U15 | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
02.03.2024 | DEN HS | Glostrup |
2024 Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition
B&U Ranglistestævne |
U11 U13 U15 U17 | (/) | |||
19.02.2024 | DEN | Copenhagen | 2024 Copenhagen Open Championships | Senior | ||||
04.02.2024 | DEN | Hellerup |
2024 Hellerup Cup - Seniors
Senior ranglistestævne |
Senior | ||||
03.02.2024 | DEN | Hellerup |
2024 Hellerup Open B&U
B&U Ranglistestævne |
U11 U13 U15 U17 | (/) | |||
13.01.2024 | DEN | Aalborg |
Aalborg Open
B&U Ranglistestævne |
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | (/) | |||
01.03.2024 | EGY | Cairo |
CAE/FIE 2024 African Championships |
U15 U17 U20 | ||||
22.02.2024 | EGY | Cairo |
FIE National Bank of Egypt World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
23.03.2024 | ESP | Ciudad Real |
EFC 2 Fencing Cup Quijote U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
23.03.2024 | ESP | La Roda | 2024 Spanish Championships | U23 | ||||
17.02.2024 | ESP | Sabadell (Barcelona) |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 | ||||
09.02.2024 | ESP | Barcelona |
FIE Ciudad de Barcelona World Cup |
Senior | ||||
03.02.2024 | ESP | La Nucia | 20 Mediterranean Championships 2024 | U15 U17 |