Back to list

Results

Copa Villa
CUB Havanna
January 10, 1998 - January 12, 1998

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
2 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PEROJO Raul 1974 M CUB
3 TUCKER Rolando 1971 M CUB
5 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
6 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
7 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
8 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
9 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
10 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
11 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
12 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
14 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
15 TEITSSON Ragnar-Torfi 1979 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
16 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
17 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
18 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
19 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
20 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
21 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
22 SUAREZ C. Rafael A. 1975 M USA
23 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
24 GONZALEZ Ignacio 1970 M CUB
25 MARCILLOUX Sebastien 1974 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
26 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
27 SALEKI Khashayar 1968 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
28 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
29 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
30 DA SILVA Enrique 1976 M VEN
31 GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
32 BUTET Boris 1972 M FRA
33 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
34 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
35 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
36 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
37 PATTERSON BETANCOURT Eddy 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
38 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
39 NEUT Alexandre 1971 M FRA
40 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
41 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
42 KELLNER Dan 1976 M USA
43 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
44 CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
45 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
46 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
47 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
48 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
49 COUTO FERNANDEZ Maikel 1978 M CUB
50 WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
51 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
52 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
53 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
55 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
56 POMARES Raoul 1970 M USA
57 BARBOSA Juan 1971 M ARG
58 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
59 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
60 MENEGHETTI Matteo 1977 M ITA
61 AGREDA Carlos 1977 M VEN
62 O´RELLY ROMAN Abraham 1979 M CUB
63 PEDROSA Rodrigo 1975 M BRA
64 ARSLANIAN Christian Carlos 1977 M ARG