Back to list

Results

Glaive de Tallin
EST Tallin
January 10, 1998 - January 11, 1998

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
2 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
3 GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
3 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
5 SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
6 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
7 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
11 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
12 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
13 FEDOCCSSEV Eugenij 1974 M RUS
14 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
15 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
16 PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
17 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
18 ZAKHAREVITCH Valerian 1967 M RUS
19 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
20 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
22 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
23 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
24 KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
25 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
26 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
27 WOZNIAK Wojciech 1976 M POL
28 BIRIUKOV Jevgeni 1960 M RUS
29 WINTER Lars 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
30 ZIMMERMANN Mariusz 1977 M POL
31 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
32 POST Vadim 1978 M EST
33 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
34 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
35 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
37 DOUCHANOVS Vjatcheslav 1900 M LAT
38 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
39 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
40 ZLATINSKI Dmitri 1966 M EST
41 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
42 KUHTA Mikko Olavi 1970 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 BER Eduard 1975 M EST
44 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
45 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
46 KARPACOVS Vitalijs 1972 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
47 KOLOTILINE Andrej 1974 M RUS
48 ELETSKIKH Aleksander 1973 M RUS
49 CORREIA Miguel 1975 M POR Lisboa Ginasio Cluebe (POR)
50 WASIOLKA Sebastian 1976 M POL
51 KNUDSER-RING Mats 1974 M NOR
52 KALLASTE Carl Robert 2002 M EST
53 PODOLSKY Dimitry 1968 M ISR
54 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
55 LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
56 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
57 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
58 MANCEWICZ Pawel 1976 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
59 PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
60 LINK Fredrik 1965 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
61 WILCZYNSKI Marcin 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
62 POLLARD William Anton 1955 M GBR
63 KASKI Risto 1950 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
64 PLOTNIKAU Aliaksandr 1976 M BLR
65 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
66 N EVERTZ Marc 1971 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
67 N TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
68 N KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
69 N HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston Fencing Club (GBR)
70 N PETTILÄ Harri Kristian 1972 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
71 N ASHRAFI Ehsan 1973 M SWE
72 N ASTOVER Alar 1977 M EST
73 N SAFINS Timurs 1973 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
74 N KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
75 N LAFRENTZ Christian 1968 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
76 N NORDBY Jonas 1971 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
77 N BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
78 N THOMAS Neale 1961 M GBR
79 N JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
80 N SCULLY Mark 1968 M AUS
81 N HELIN Antti 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
82 N RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
83 N TIIDEMAN Imre 1970 M EST
84 N BULLEN Edward 1969 M GBR
85 N OSTROVSKI Denis 1979 M EST
86 N STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
87 N IVASTCHENKO Vadim 1900 M EST
88 N BOGDAN Janek 1900 M EST