Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Münster
September 23, 2000 - September 24, 2000

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
2 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
3 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
5 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela 1973 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
7 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER
8 NIEDERSTUKE Lena 1985 F GER
9 ROSENBAUM Nikola 1963 F GER TG Münster (GER)
10 RUTZ Katja 1978 F GER MTV Minden (GER)
11 BRAUN Maria 1984 F GER
12 MOGHADDAM Laya 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
13 BINKHOFF Anna 1983 F GER
14 SCHULERA Iris 1983 F GER Herner TC (GER)
14 HERRES Franziska 1981 F GER MTV Minden (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
5 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
6 METZELDER Sebastian 1978 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
7 BERGER Svend 1968 M GER
8 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
9 BERNDT Marcel 1975 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
10 BÜNERMANN Björn 1981 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 DÜNHÖLTER Uwe 1962 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
12 RÖLL Simon 1983 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
13 FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
14 PLEß Sebastian 1979 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
15 BEZ Marco Antonio 1969 M GER TG Münster (GER)
16 VETTER Jörg 1978 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
17 FREIMUTH Fritz 1965 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
18 WOLF Christian 1967 M GER
19 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER
20 ROTERT Christian 1981 M GER TG Münster (GER)
21 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
22 HOBERG Matthias 1982 M GER TG Herford (GER)
24 RÖMER Daniel 1982 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
25 KAPPLER Jörg 1974 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
26 SCHÖPPNER Michael 1982 M GER TG Münster (GER)
27 WALTER Johannes 1984 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER
2 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
3 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
3 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER
5 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
6 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
7 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
8 NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER
9 ALVES DE LIMA RUGUE Martha 1972 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
10 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER
11 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 DÜNHÖLTER Anne 1983 F GER
13 KORF Jana 1980 F GER
14 HAKE Katrin 1980 F GER Soester TV (GER)
15 BRÄTSCH Meike 1983 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
16 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 HOFMANN Anna 1982 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
18 MAIER Isabell 1983 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
19 ZIER Dunja 1975 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER
3 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
5 BELJAKIN Andrej 1973 M GER TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER)
6 KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER
8 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
9 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 OTT Igor 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 HENSER Jannik 1983 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 RUSSWINKEL Arnd-Felix 1981 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
14 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
15 HASSE Ralf 1974 M GER
16 KNOCHE Ralph 1983 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
17 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
18 SCHUG Alexander 1976 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
19 ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
21 HEIMGÄRTNER Torben 1980 M GER
22 KALING Thomas 1955 M GER TG Münster (GER)
23 SIEMEN Oliver 1963 M GER
24 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER
25 WRAGE Nikolaus 1969 M GER
26 OEHMKE Carsten 1973 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
27 NAGLER Tobias 1984 M GER
27 REICHELT Gerald 1975 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
29 MÖHL Christian 1977 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
29 BRINKMANN Ralf 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
31 MARKER Matthias 1970 M GER SFV Westfalen (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 SALZWEDEL Birgit 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 BROCKERS Anna 1982 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 RAABEN Anna-Katharina 1984 F GER Herner TC (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER TV Emden (GER)
3 SADR Hamid 1977 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 GRAF Michael 1973 M GER